2008 Pro.Active for Life 5K Run/Walk Race Results

Rank Name Age School Finals Points
Overall Men’s Winner & Runner-Up
1Schaffner, Aaron29Unattached16:59.98
2Schaffner, Adam29Unattached17:19.94
Overall Women’s Winner & Runner-Up
1Harper, Erin27Unattached20:59.61
2Gordon, Jacqueline22Unattached21:59.56
Boys 9&U 5000 Meter Run
Rank # Name Age School Final Points
Results – Men 9 & Under
48268 Wilkerson, Hayden 9Unattached 27:33.94
592148Skelton, Joseph 7Good Shepherd 28:32.56
812097Quire, Shane 8Unattached 30:03.92
86145 Marsh, Mason 8Second Street 30:18.55
902091Hayden, Trey*** 9Good Shepherd 30:51.38
1852132Noel, Isaac 6Unattached 41:49.94
291244 Hall, Noah*** 6Unattached 52:09.08
292245 Hall, Tyler 9Unattached 52:32.78
3302066Terrell, Daniel*** 9Westridge 57:30.43
339111 Bebe, Adonai*** 9Second St-King1:01:19.56
341112 Douglas, Avaundre***9Second St-King1:01:25.36
Girls 9&U 5000 Meter Run
Rank # Name Age School Final Points
Results – Women 9 & Under
1121991Frank, Malayka 9Second St-King 33:27.01
179193 Hinton, Kimmy 9Unattached 40:30.68
20746 Cecil, Regan 8Double R 44:46.45
248102 Douglas, Anandi***7Second St-King 48:09.58
253108 Tatum, Kiani*** 5Second St-King 48:33.85
26747 Cecil, Riley 3Double R 49:45.67
310300 Bebe, Joy 5Second St-King 54:06.46
318101 Brown, Makayla*** 7Second St-King 55:42.18
3232092Hayden, Sydney*** 6Good Shepherd 55:50.97
3331993Douglas, Alexis***5Second St-King 57:39.08
3382042Deaton, Emmie 8Second Street 1:01:19.21
340109 Woods, Aqeelah*** 9Second St-King1:01:24.67
Boys 10-14 5000 Meter Run
Rank # Name Age School Final Points
Results – Men 10-14
342147Skelton, Travis 12Good Shepherd 25:33.05
402130Cheek, Joe 12Unattached 26:18.72
75144 Lile, Russell 10Second Street 29:29.64
1611994Tillman, John Patri10Second St-King 38:48.61
23136 Amick, Cole**** 11C.M.G. Wellness47:21.67
2522158Catron, Matthew 10Elkhorn Elem 48:27.87
324114 Neeley, Brennen*** 10Second St-King 55:57.53
Girls 10-14 5000 Meter Run
Rank # Name Age School Final Points
Results – Women 10-14
232156Nitz, Kristen 14Unattached 24:34.75
582145Webb, Jordan 12Unattached 28:31.34
97135 Lenhof, Mary 11Second Street 31:35.09
10697 Danaher, Ryan*** 11Katn’ 32:22.79
115134 Lenhof, Julia 11Second Street 34:06.05
119137 Mitchell, Marissa 10Second Street 34:32.07
1272139VanArsdall, Suzanne14Good Shepherd 35:06.07
128224 Stigers, Brooke 14Unattached 35:06.57
1522058Smith, Camry*** 12Second St-King 38:05.83
164233 Wilkerson, Emily 11Unattached 39:11.59
19096 Danaher, Dylan*** 10Katn’ 42:17.02
2042141Williams, Alexia 11Second St-King 43:45.14
23482 Burch, Kennedy*** 13Forks of Elkhorn47:23.65
268105 McDaniel, Kiara*** 10Second St-King 49:46.00
269110 Woolums, Kayla*** 11Second St-King 50:06.22
Men 15-19 5000 Meter Run
Rank # Name Age School Final Points
Results – Men 15-19
3 2125Sandlin, Robert 16Unattached 18:14.25
9 2167Shaw, Jason 16Unattached 20:31.41
1092053Tillman, James*** 15Unattached 32:52.93
25926 Fuller, Brandon***19Big Dog Bankers48:49.04
Women 15-19 5000 Meter Run
Rank # Name Age School Final Points
Results – Women 15-19
382055Hogan, Krissie*** 15Peaks Mill 25:47.09
65167 Carlson, Bethany 18Unattached 28:45.27
992165Barker, Caitlin 19Unattached 31:40.78
183184 Green, Emily 19Unattached 41:32.12
18798 Garrison, Jordan 16Katn’ 41:58.04
188199 Jarboe, Dana 15Unattached 42:05.32
18999 Garrison, Shelby 16Katn’ 42:08.30
19516 Dungan, Meredith 19Big Dog Bankers 42:31.17
209296 Reed, Ashly*** 16Diet Center 44:47.77
220197 Hulette, Rachel*** 16Unattached 46:09.79
2272166Hammond, Cassie 19Unattached 47:02.83
3341992Douglas, Alexandria19Unattached 58:33.93
342212 Porter, Jennifer***19Unattached 1:01:28.53
Men 20-29 5000 Meter Run
Rank # Name Age School Final Points
Results – Men 20-29
22111 Bierbaum, Jared 25 Unattached 18:07.58
12246 Hines, Jonathan*** 22Unattached21:53.79
132160 Rouse, Matt 27 Unattached 21:58.19
1445Jeffreys, Patrick 28Crossroads22:00.69
182063 Charon, Manuel20 Unattached 24:03.10
2641Downs, Jared 28Crossroads24:45.44
272109 Wilson, Jacob 27 Unattached 24:47.93
28266 Weber, Bill 27Unattached24:50.71
3028Olds, Robert 25Big Dog Bankers 24:55.39
362157 Nitz, Jonathan20 Unattached 25:45.09
372128 Ramey, Greg 25 Unattached 25:46.21
412163 Calvert, Andrew***25 Unattached 26:20.34
511997 Booth, Brian29 Unattached 27:38.16
54262 Smither, Jason 28Unattached27:56.09
69153 Shouse, Edwin 25Stewart Home28:52.36
832144 Maniskas, Michael 25 Unattached 30:08.94
89154 Alexander, Cody 24Superfriends30:41.22
942037 Martin, Ty27 Unattached 31:08.95
96299 Monroe, Brandon*** 24Superfriends31:30.14
114298 Creech, Mark*** 28Crossroads34:03.42
13823Bayes, John**** 26Big Dog Bankers 36:15.38
16829Pierce, Adam 29Big Dog Bankers 39:35.06
18111Keyes, Jordan*** 26202 West Main 40:50.69
2542088 Barnes, D’Juan*** 24 Second St-King 48:34.49
29724 Disponett, Kenneth ** 23Big Dog Bankers 53:05.71
Women 20-29 5000 Meter Run
Rank # Name Age School Final Points
Results – Women 20-29
112161Rouse, Gina 28Unattached 21:40.88
19 214Potts, Casey 23Unattached 24:05.08
222155Nitz, Melinda 25Unattached 24:34.31
50 171Crosman, Danielle 26Unattached 27:37.84
57 295Morris, Katie 26Diet Center 28:30.23
67 63Weber, Beth*** 28Elkhorn Elem 28:51.00
71 58Logan, Lauren*** 26Elkhorn Elem 28:56.60
73 183Gordon, Jacqueline 22Unattached 29:23.51
76 141Starkey, Stephanie 27Second Street 29:30.42
78 210Norton, DeAnne 25Unattached 29:39.85
110 195Howard, Corey Ann 24Unattached 32:57.68
117 130Dickey, Christy 29Second Street 34:19.81
121 73Rochester, Constance 29Fit Time Women 34:46.29
136 274Holmes, Jessica*** 27Westridge 36:12.93
140 61Meyer, Stephanie*** 27Elkhorn Elem 36:26.29
141 55Fallen, Heather*** 25Elkhorn Elem 36:29.20
1422164Hedden, Katie 28Unattached 36:32.91
143 39Jeffreys, Marcie 29Crossroads 36:40.60
145 124Moore, Holly 26Peaks Mill 37:15.61
153 125Siemens, Emily*** 29Peaks Mill 38:10.52
158 211Ortwein, Jessica*** 26Unattached 38:44.38
159 185Graves, Sarah*** 27Unattached 38:44.76
1662114Dungan, Amy 24Peaks Mill 39:34.24
167 20Pierce, Amy 28Big Dog Bankers39:34.64
174 215Reid, Amanda*** 27Unattached 40:03.88
186 283Rogers, Jessica 27Westridge 41:50.36
205 280McCarthy, Lisa*** 24Westridge 43:46.29
212 8Keyes, Christina*** 25202 West Main 45:12.92
217 14Dungan, Amanda 26Big Dog Bankers46:00.53
226 158Keffer, Tiffany*** 23Team Kankles 46:44.37
236 168Casey, Crystal 29Unattached 47:33.77
239 70Gillion, Kristin*** 27Fit Time Women 47:42.56
240 74Smith, Stevi*** 28Fit Time Women 47:43.06
241 13Culbertson, Ann*** 26Big Dog Bankers47:43.44
242 18MacDonald, Shannon***26Big Dog Bankers47:43.85
247 12Bayes, Kim**** 24Big Dog Bankers48:06.39
251 175 Douglas, Angie*** 29Unattached 48:26.28
257 19O’Banion, Barbara 29Big Dog Bankers48:40.27
258 17Dunmire, Danielle 23Big Dog Bankers48:48.52
263 282Rodgers, Brittany*** 25Westridge 49:13.78
2662057Yagel, Rebecca*** 26Unattached 49:30.77
273 53Broughten, Shannon***28Elkhorn Elem 50:08.25
288 91House, Cassie*** 23H.M.B. 51:48.32
289 157Johnson, Melinda*** 25Team Kankles 51:48.91
306 278Manning, Shelly*** 28Westridge 53:48.28
317 213Porter, Melissa*** 25Unattached 55:06.00
3322067Lynn, Shannon*** 25Westridge 57:38.39
337 170Cooke, Susie*** 20Unattached 59:29.54
Men 30-39 5000 Meter Run
Rank # Name Age School Final Points
Results – Men 30-39
11996 Bice, David 35Unattached 16:45.01
42131 Thompson, Justin 33Unattached 18:47.21
543 Houston, Stephen 32Crossroads 18:59.48
152143 Tipton, David 35Unattached 22:30.21
172137 Schaffer, Bart 39Unattached 23:38.77
202112 Dunn, Jason 38Unattached 24:15.43
3142 Hall, Zack 32Crossroads 25:11.26
322117 Crittenden, Ben 31Unattached 25:16.67
42126 Devers, Brian 32Peaks Mill 26:29.88
452110 Gossage, Brian*** 37Unattached 26:50.83
462129 Cheek, Hobbs 39Big Dog Bankers27:15.36
47264 Watson, Jason 35Unattached 27:24.03
49269 Wilkerson, Lewis 39Unattached 27:34.64
7093 Green, Mitchell 37H.M.B. 28:53.96
7750 Cecil, Preston 39Double R 29:37.20
822105 Quire, Joe 33Unattached 30:04.48
87256 Marsh, Chris 36Unattached 30:19.00
113151 Ghant, Michael 33Stewart Home 33:40.34
1252118 Frost, John 37Unattached 34:52.59
1492075 Barber, Todd 38Good Shepherd 37:46.19
178259 Reid, Bobby*** 34Unattached 40:27.04
2802095 Eisiminger, Eric 35Good Shepherd 50:37.07
286240 Congleton, Christian33Unattached 51:10.04
Women 30-39 5000 Meter Run
Rank # Name Age School Final Points
Results – Women 30-39
620 Lawhorn,Robin37Unattached 19:14.51
16118 Gossage,Debbie39PeaksMill 23:28.85
33215 Workman,MaryAnn32Unattached 25:19.88
4452Agee,Laurie37ElkhornElem 26:44.13
64215 Young,Amy37Unattached 28:41.61
74215 Workman,Marcy34Unattached 29:25.97
84221 Sims,Cathy36Unattached 30:11.25
88226 Tomlin,Laura32Unattached 30:25.09
91235 Woodruff,Lisa39Unattached 30:55.76
102187Habberfield,Jennifer35Unattached 32:00.90
10438all,Anna32Crossroads 32:17.90
126279Martin,Rebecca38Westridge 35:02.53
144189Harper,Beth***35Unattached 37:11.29
151120Hogan,Lisa***38PeaksMill 38:05.28
1542038 McDavid,Traci39Unattached 38:25.81
160131Edgett,Mindy36SecondStreet38:48.08
163181Fox,Wendy33Unattached 38:54.51
165119Hockensmith,Christa34PeaksMill 39:33.58
173227Wasson,DJ37Unattached 39:55.34
175194Hogan,Marian***36Unattached 40:05.17
184207Mitchell,StacieSan38Unattached 41:40.63
1912123 Garrison,Bridgett*33Unattached 42:17.53
197208Montford,Kerry***39Unattached 42:33.46
199292Daniel,Lisa33DietCenter 42:46.07
202276King,Julia***39Westridge 43:10.06
20659ogan,Rebecca***35ElkhornElem 44:25.47
20848ecil,Shelly32DoubleR 44:46.69
222293Mckenzie,MaryAnn36DietCenter 46:18.56
224217Rezo,Christy***31Unattached 46:32.09
229219Sanford,Gretchen***30Unattached 47:10.52
232297Miller,Nikki***32DietCenter 47:22.91
233291Dailey,Wendi***36DietCenter 47:23.24
23878eigler,Melissa***35FitTimeWomen47:42.18
243150Shouse,Mary39StewartHome 47:47.24
245230Wilder,Hillary32Unattached 48:02.47
246192Heady,Candace34Unattached 48:02.83
2612116 Ripy,Heather38Unattached 49:12.18
262222Smith,Amy31Unattached 49:12.77
2651999 Alderman,Jill***30Unattached 49:16.12
2712108 Rudic,Sandra***38Unattached 50:07.47
276142Sutton,Jill35SecondStreet50:11.79
279162Badgett,Jill***39Unattached 50:35.37
28764ongleton,Marilyn***33ElkhornElem 51:33.09
290155Austin,Christine***39TeamKankles 52:07.74
29622ebb,Tammy37BigDogBankers2:56.60
300205Marshall,Angie***33Unattached 53:07.80
3012056 Miller,Jennifer39Unattached 53:09.25
305285Wheatcraft,Annie***39Westridge 53:27.97
311107Seitz,Misty***37SecondSt-King4:06.97
31331rock,Rena***39C.M.G.Wellness:19.25
316139Roberston,Susan36SecondStreet54:52.56
326123Mauer,Tracie***36PeaksMill 56:33.74
327225Stigers,Sandy35Unattached 56:34.11
335146Douglas,Amy***37SoleSearchers8:34.44
Men 40-49 5000 Meter Run
Rank # Name Age School Final Points
Results – Men 40-49
252127Bradley, Buff 44Unattached 24:41.79
292113Hulette, Dale 44Unattached 24:54.24
351998Atha, Wesley 49Unattached 25:36.24
522107Hill, Chris 49Unattached 27:41.69
792064Wilson, Jeff 42Unattached 29:46.12
9327 Mays, Jonathan*** 41Big Dog Bankers 31:06.01
952159Coffey, David 44Unattached 31:18.04
982000Salchi, Frank 48Superfriends 31:39.82
107100 Arnold, Anthony****40Katn’ 32:27.08
10894 Sperry, Ken 44H.M.B. 32:48.79
131242 Edgett, Tom 40Unattached 35:37.87
1482070Kays, Bradley 43Unattached 37:43.55
19689 Straw, Kevin*** 46Forks of Elkhorn42:31.73
214258 Ratliff, Paul 48Unattached 45:25.97
223267 Whittaker, David***45Unattached 46:23.94
25037 Woosley, W Scott 46C.M.G. Wellness 48:23.91
293237 Bush, Greg 46Unattached 52:48.79
3192040Deaton, Jerry 44Unattached 55:43.01
3212094Hayden, Tee 41Good Shepherd 55:50.15
Women 40-49 5000 Meter Run
Rank # Name Age School Final Points
Results – Women 40-49
212073Anthony, Leslie 43Unattached 24:31.15
60176 Drury, Debbie 42Unattached 28:33.00
6269 Gabbard, Karen 43Fit Time Women 28:39.42
632054Stephens, Nancy 46Unattached 28:40.74
80182 Gordon, Barbara 49Unattached 30:00.85
1002135Ellis, Sara 42Unattached 31:43.61
103117 Denney, Nancy 44Peaks Mill 32:07.84
111159 Antenucci, Robin 44Unattached 33:05.99
1182126Fitzpatrick, Angela44Unattached 34:26.49
1242061Ward, Linda 42Superfriends 34:51.90
1302138McCowan, Mavis 40Unattached 35:36.42
132164 Biggs, Tamela 48Unattached 35:42.21
13395 Arnold, Sally 41Katn’ 35:43.10
137173 Dickerson, Ellen 44Unattached 36:13.24
147232 Wilkerson, Anita***46Unattached 37:41.83
1502074Barber, Jane 48Good Shepherd 37:46.67
155234 Wilkerson, Kim 40Unattached 38:29.48
156148 Gould, Peggy 49Stewart Home 38:32.57
1572072Coffey, Mary 44Unattached 38:40.60
170186 Grider, Ann 47Unattached 39:44.83
176177 Drury, Lisa*** 45Unattached 40:05.55
192218 Russell, Melissa 49Unattached 42:25.80
21085 Straw, Tresa*** 45Forks of Elkhorn44:51.93
219290 Dickerson, Page 40Unattached 46:01.85
225156 Britton, Angela*** 44Team Kankles 46:44.00
228203 Lassiter, Mary 46Unattached 47:05.86
2372115Soporowski, Jonell 42Unattached 47:39.08
244149 Neal, Kusum 44Stewart Home 47:47.62
24930 Amick, Carol**** 46C.M.G. Wellness 48:23.32
260198 Hutcherson, Dana***40Unattached 48:49.43
27054 Bush, Kelly Ann*** 46Elkhorn Elem 50:07.00
27260 Lynch, Caroline 46Elkhorn Elem 50:07.80
275129 Collins, Paula 48Second Street 50:11.48
277138 Quire, Kay 47Second Street 50:23.35
282196 Hulette, Kathy*** 46Unattached 50:52.86
283229 Whittaker, Betty***48Unattached 51:08.93
28456 Jarboe, Kris*** 41Elkhorn Elem 51:09.26
28557 Johnson, Lila 48Elkhorn Elem 51:09.65
29835 Sihau, Tammy*** 46C.M.G. Wellness 53:06.70
29932 Gooding, Pam*** 44C.M.G. Wellness 53:07.18
302179 Estill, Jennifer 44Unattached 53:10.67
307165 Bottoms, Robbie*** 44Unattached 53:49.23
308188 Hall, Becky*** 43Unattached 54:04.34
309191 Harrod, Stephanie**42Unattached 54:04.88
312161 Auberry, Dawn**** 42Unattached 54:18.78
31433 Kohrt, Kim*** 46C.M.G. Wellness 54:39.64
315190 Harris, Marla*** 40Unattached 54:40.20
3202041Deaton, Leslie 42Second Street 55:49.32
3222089Hayden, Marian 40Good Shepherd 55:50.54
325121 King, Sharon 40Peaks Mill 55:58.15
331277 Lynn, Carla*** 44Westridge 57:31.60
336147 Dow, Cathy*** 40Sole Searchers 58:36.55
Men 50-59 5000 Meter Run
Rank # Name Age School Final Points
Results – Men 50-59
82069Unger, John 53Unattached 20:07.42
1065 Cross, Mark 55Elkhorn Elem 21:10.82
24263 Wallace, Jim 50Unattached 24:36.69
532152Kriel, Mark 53Unattached 27:54.56
56252 Shera, George 51Unattached 28:20.34
61236 Brown, RB 57Unattached 28:34.22
66238 Carlson, Charley 54Unattached 28:48.35
68243 Estill, Jerry 56Unattached 28:52.00
1162149Platt, Bob 50Unattached 34:17.22
1232062Wojcik, Rich*** 52Superfriends 34:51.05
13479 Carter, Raymond***57Fit Time Women 35:52.71
135288 Lovell, Joe*** 53Westridge 36:12.65
1392146Webb, Jack 57Unattached 36:24.89
146152 Sellwood, David 57Stewart Home 37:24.67
17725 Dungan, Bruce 55Big Dog Bankers 40:09.82
19888 Duncan, James*** 54Forks of Elkhorn42:33.81
2211995Vance, Jerry 56Unattached 46:10.22
230254 Lassiter, Frank***50Unattached 47:11.99
2552060Alexander, Ken 54Superfriends 48:35.08
2942065Stewart, Patrick 55Good Shepherd 52:50.18
303209 Murtaugh, Tim 59Unattached 53:18.04
30444 Jeffreys, Emery 56Crossroads 53:27.61
Women 50-59 5000 Meter Run
Rank # Name Age School Final Points
Results – Women 50-59
3940 Jeffreys, Nancy 55Crossroads 25:55.05
43231 Wilhoite, Cindy 50Unattached 26:32.68
85206 Miklavcic, Rosie 55Unattached 30:11.77
12975 Sweasy, LaJuan*** 53Fit Time Women 35:32.31
16277 Wildt, Donna*** 55Fit Time Women 38:54.09
169201 Jones, Lee Ann 50Unattached 39:44.51
17221 Vann, Lynn 58Big Dog Bankers 39:51.82
19366 Carter, Courtney***55Fit Time Women 42:26.43
200202 Karsner, Kim 50Unattached 42:51.72
2012134Story, Melba 58Unattached 43:00.16
203275 Jones, Susan*** 53Westridge 43:28.21
21183 Chambers, Deborah 54Forks of Elkhorn 44:53.94
21571 Johnston, Gayla*** 58Fit Time Women 45:49.09
21815 Dungan, Karen*** 50Big Dog Bankers 46:01.01
23581 Burch, Barbara*** 51Forks of Elkhorn 47:27.83
2562059Emrick, Tina 50Superfriends 48:39.67
2642153Young, Barbara 59Unattached 49:14.77
27476 True, Bobbie*** 57Fit Time Women 50:10.80
343174 Douglas, Alecia*** 55Unattached 1:01:33.69
Men 60-69 5000 Meter Run
Rank # Name Age School Final Points
Results – Men 60-69
7239 Coffman, Don 65Unattached 19:19.22
7251 Ward, David 67Double R 29:01.61
922142Moran, Michael 61Unattached 30:57.24
1052133Henson, Jon 66Unattached 32:18.33
122247 Hines, Ray 69Unattached 34:49.27
171261 Sander, David 60Unattached 39:49.76
180248 Hinton, John 69Unattached 40:31.37
182255 Looney, Jim 68Unattached 41:29.50
1942140VanArsdall, Bill60Good Shepherd42:30.66
2162162Johnston, Bob 60Unattached 45:49.50
Women 60-69 5000 Meter Run
Rank # Name Age School Final Points
Results – Women 60-69
101180 Foody, Terry 60Unattached 31:54.40
120128 Bramlage, Debbie 66Second Street 34:37.12
213166 Burch, Mary Ann 60Unattached 45:25.33
27880 Badgett, Priscilla***65Forks of Elkhorn50:32.95
29549 Ward, Margery 68Double R 52:56.24
3282076Johnson, Elaine 63Good Shepherd 57:15.45
329163 Beebe, Linda**** 60Unattached 57:29.60
Men 70+ 5000 Meter Run
Rank # Name Age School Final Points
Results – Men 70+
55251 Judge, Jim 74Unattached 28:01.21
28186 Badgett, Tony****70Forks of Elkhorn50:52.05
Team Scores
Rank Team Runner 1 Runner 2 Runner 3 Runner 4 Runner 5
Results – Women
1Crossroads18:59.4822:00.6925:55.0525:11.2624:45.4
Total Time:1:56:51.92
Average:23:22.39
2Peaks Mill Elementary25:47.0923:28.8526:29.8832:07.8438:05.2
Total Time:2:25:58.94
Average:29:11.79
3Elkhorn Elementary21:10.8226:44.1328:51.0028:56.6048:27.8
Total Time:2:34:10.42
Average:30:50.09
4Second Street School29:29.6430:18.5531:35.0934:37.1234:06.0
Total Time:2:40:06.45
Average:32:01.29
5Good Shepherd25:33.0528:32.5630:51.3842:30.6635:06.0
Total Time:2:42:33.73
Average:32:30.75
6Superfriends31:39.8234:51.0534:51.9030:41.2231:30.1
Total Time:2:43:34.13
Average:32:42.83
7Big Dog Bankers27:15.3631:06.0124:55.3942:31.1748:49.0
Total Time:2:54:36.97
Average:34:55.40
8Fit Time for Women28:39.4235:32.3135:52.7138:54.0942:26.4
Total Time:3:01:24.96
Average:36:17.00
9Stewart Home School28:52.3637:24.6733:40.3438:32.5747:47.6
Total Time:3:06:17.56
Average:37:15.52
0Katn’32:22.7941:58.0442:08.3032:27.0842:17.0
Total Time:3:11:13.23
Average:38:14.65
1Double R Terrors29:01.6144:46.4552:56.2449:45.6729:37.2
Total Time:3:26:07.17
Average:41:13.44
2Second Street-King Center33:27.0148:09.5848:33.8538:05.8338:48.6
Total Time:3:27:04.88
Average:41:24.98
3Westridge36:12.6557:30.4343:28.2135:02.5336:12.9
Total Time:3:28:26.75
Average:41:41.35
4Diet Center44:47.7728:30.2342:46.0746:18.5647:22.9
Total Time:3:29:45.54
Average:41:57.11
5Forks of Elkhorn Exerciso50:52.0550:32.9547:23.6542:33.8144:53.9
Total Time:3:56:16.40
Average:47:15.28
6C.M.G. Wellness Walkers47:21.6748:23.3248:23.9153:06.7053:07.1
Total Time:4:10:22.78
Average:50:04.56