2011 Pro.Active for Life 5K Run/Walk Race Results

Name Age School Finals Points Place
Overall Men’s Winners
Thurston, Daniel 19 16:59.901st Place Men
2 Pulliam, Brandon19 17:14.562nd Place Men
Schaffner, Aaron 33 17:53.613rd Place Men
Overall Women’s Winners
Lawhorn, Robin 40FCHS 19:55.941st Place Women
Harper, Erin 31 20:17.752nd Place Women
Lawhorn, Ashley 13Bondurant22:36.693rd Place Women
First Timers, Overall Top Male & Female
Wainwright, MiKenna*** 1127:24.951st Place Women First Timer
7 Kuhlmann, Kellyn*** 2827:45.092nd Place Women First Timer
Mays, Jennifer*** 3227:46.223rd Place Women First Timer
Scrogham, Jerry *** 3821:06.201st Place Men’s First Timer
Robinson, Tim*** 4223:55.282nd Place Men First Timer
53 Jenkins, Jr, David***4224:31.483rd Place Men First Timer
School Challenger Winners
Second Street School
Westridge Elementary
Boys 4 & Under 5000 Meter Run
Rank Name Age School Finals Points
389Hulette, Tucker***4Second Street40:06.31
699Barnes, Jack41:02:12.12
Girls 4 & Under 5000 Meter Run
Rank Name Age School Finals Points
536Dungan, Sadie***4Second Street48:34.02
581Thomas, Natalie***Second Street51:22.69
670Beach, Olivia4Westridge Elementary59:58.79
Boys 5-9 5000 Meter Run
Rank Name Age School Finals Points
36Miklavcic, Reed9Second Street23:14.47
104Weber, Sean9Westridge Elementary27:42.06
112Hulette, Sawyer9Second Street27:49.76
113Nance, Cole***8Westridge Elementary27:56.06
169Fields, Brady***730:01.15
220Collett, Palmer***9Westridge Elementary32:01.43
226Curtsinger, Kade8Westridge Elementary32:13.12
236Wainwright, Matson9Second Street32:38.02
309Lewis, Jacob***9Hearn Elementary35:59.99
313Brewer, Jerry9Westridge Elementary36:02.93
331Brown, Jayden636:52.27
334Lantz, Charlie***7Second Street36:58.95
353Cathey, Jesse***7Westridge Elementary37:51.53
356Shaik, Sahil7Westridge Parents37:55.80
378Webb, Josh***9Westridge Elementary39:31.59
391Shepard, Colton940:17.23
418Crase, Chayden***9Hearn Elementary42:01.00
428Tillman, Johathan9Second Street42:17.09
437Thomas, Canyon***6Westridge Elementary42:40.51
476Colston, Lane***7Westridge Elementary44:07.99
490Wolfe, Gavyn ***7Westridge Elementary44:46.93
500Semones, Zachary845:23.17
529Thomas, Jacob***9Second Street47:46.58
553McGaughey, Dylan***7Westridge Elementary49:56.28
577Quarles, Tommy***8Westridge Elementary51:14.90
579Caldwell, Jack8Westridge Elementary51:17.01
602Jamison, Dylan9Hearn Elementary53:11.28
657Watson, Jasmine ***7Second Street59:09.56
662Goode, Landon***8Hearn Elementary59:53.33
663Smith, Kevin***9Hearn Elementary59:54.28
672Ford, Shucarra8Second Street1:00:03.14
678Keeley, Anthony***7Westridge Elementary1:00:10.71
Girls 5-9 5000 Meter Run
Rank Name Age School Finals Points
145Gillion, Makena***828:52.84
192Thomas, Logan***8Westridge Elementary30:44.03
227LeCompte, Madison***9Westridge Elementary32:15.42
280Moore, Olivia8Running W/CDS34:36.49
322Kinnaman, Hunter636:25.63
345Brooks, Tavian9Second Street37:33.95
388Poston, Rachel***8Second Street40:06.10
394Kinsella, Madison***8Second Street40:36.65
401Doyle, Kylie ***5Second Street40:49.38
409Hockensmith, Sydney***9Hearn Elementary41:37.46
413Talley, Brittany***8Hearn Elementary41:45.00
414Hamblin, Lakin9Hearn Elementary41:51.10
425Leineke, Alexandra***8Second Street42:13.15
429Walker, Brianna ***8Second Street42:19.21
432Stone, Emma7Westridge Elementary42:33.75
462Hagen, Lily***8Second Street43:37.50
470Shouse, Nikki7Westridge Elementary44:03.76
472Albers, Madalyn7Westridge Elementary44:04.77
473Clatos, Katie***944:05.12
474Albers, Savannah8Westridge Elementary44:06.85
486Rogers, Emily***6Julies Boot Camp44:42.70
487McGaughey, Lauren6Westridge Elementary44:42.93
502Renshaw, Caroline8Good Shepherd45:25.05
503Antenucci, Zoe9Second Street45:25.63
530Burke, Katherine9Second Street47:48.96
543McCoun, Addison***8Second Street48:48.26
557Albers, Elbee5Westridge Elementary50:07.99
595Curtsinger, Isabella5Westridge Elementary52:45.77
665Smith, Nicki***8Hearn Elementary59:55.25
669Bilbrey, Allison959:58.17
677McGee, Savannah***7Westridge Elementary1:00:08.75
689Wilhoite, Grayson6Westridge Elementary1:01:01.00
Boys 10-14 5000 Meter Run
Rank Name Age School Finals Points
16Gray, Church1420:54.13
21Stolper, Johnathon1321:28.47
34Miller, Brayden 12Hearn Elementary23:10.04
35Simpson, Nate 1123:11.81
61Miscovich, John 1124:58.74
64Craig, Devin*** 10Second Street25:01.72
122Colston, Ashton***11Hearn Elementary28:12.03
123Melton, Matthew***11Hearn Elementary28:16.53
128Hall, Jonathan1128:21.42
176Burke, Liam 10Second Street30:13.16
199Smith, Jacob*** 10Hearn Elementary31:04.74
210Taylor, Casey 1131:32.96
213Capito, Connor10Second Street31:46.38
230McKinney, Zachary 11Julies Boot Camp32:20.88
249Alexander, Carson 1033:17.80
263Mefford, Austin 11Hearn Elementary33:44.60
292Woolums, Ethan*** 10Westridge Elementary35:08.20
304Harnice, Will***11Hearn Elementary35:32.53
307Harnice, John***1335:37.49
308Dotson, Isaac***11Hearn Elementary35:57.93
317Gosney, Gabe*** 10Second Street36:11.23
376Caldwell, John*** 10Westridge Elementary39:21.05
406Woolum, Christian 11Westridge Elementary41:28.07
408Semones, Jordan 1241:37.17
436Taulbee, Andrew***13Julies Boot Camp42:39.09
440Sulla, Vansen 1342:43.43
466Stosberg, Dale11Westridge Elementary43:47.98
488Markin, Emmanuel*** 10Hearn Elementary44:45.87
491Campbell, Alex*** 10Hearn Elementary44:47.12
492Parritt, Mason*** 10Hearn Elementary44:47.88
528Thomas, Nick13Second Street47:46.28
538McCoun, Dawson*** 11Second Street48:36.33
559Mason, Parks*** 10Hearn Elementary50:27.67
563Zingg, Ben10Good Shepherd50:34.98
564Lewis, Nick***11Hearn Elementary50:35.45
568Ford, Sucarri 10Second Street50:50.92
653Devers, David *** 1259:05.57
660Goode, Logan*** 10Hearn Elementary59:47.33
675Weber, Ryan***11Westridge Elementary1:00:05.51
Girls 10-14 5000 Meter Run
Rank Name Age School Finals Points
30Lawhorn, Ashley (3rd Place Women)13Bondurant22:36.69
63Harley, Taylor11Second Street25:01.34
82Taylor, Kristen 1126:13.49
88Boebinger, Emma 11Capital Day26:35.68
95Chelf, Lindsay1226:59.84
102Wainwright, MiKenna*** (1st Place Women First Timer)11Second Street27:24.95
124Deaton, Emmie 11Second Street28:17.05
171Shepard, Alexis 1430:04.04
180Brunette, Shannon***10Hearn Elementary30:20.16
205Robson, Denise1331:13.36
310Washington, Shaylen***10Second Street36:00.78
329Renshaw, Annabelle10Good Shepherd36:49.26
336Pilcher, Kirsten1337:03.49
346Bennett, Tamara 11Second Street37:40.77
361Bochantin, Taylor 13Elkhorn38:26.33
377Edwards, Sidney***10Westridge Elementary39:23.90
400Leamon, Emily***12Second Street40:49.05
416Cruz, Marie***11Hearn Elementary41:59.20
445Cunningham, Kayley10Second Street43:02.34
498Owens, Clarah 10Second Street45:18.81
555Mason, Hallee 1450:03.48
565Tillman, Kaylee 10Second Street50:35.81
626Mitchell, Elizabeth 1255:43.17
630Kring, Laura*** 10Hearn Elementary55:52.70
648McGaughey, Christine*** 10Westridge Elementary58:15.25
651Meriwether, McKenna***11Hearn Elementary59:03.92
655Wingate, Lauren***10Hearn Elementary59:06.58
Men 15-19 5000 Meter Run
Rank Name Age Finals Points
1Thurston, Daniel (1st Place Men)1916:59.90
2Pulliam, Brandon(2nd Place Men)1917:14.56
69Greenwell, Robert1625:14.00
214Booth, Kevin***1631:46.67
219Hamons, Kyle1832:01.12
407Goins, Reid1641:35.24
Women 15-19 5000 Meter Run
Rank Name Age School Finals Points
33Nitz, Kristen1723:06.38
59Stigers, Brooke17FCHS24:54.19
80Prater, Abby1726:12.20
89Bochantin, Kerri15FCHS26:40.48
269Mitchell, Sarah1934:02.95
295Harbin, Madison1835:10.95
501Burch, Kennedy16FCHS45:24.69
574Fentress, Shelly***18Quesfarm51:12.52
601Raine, Rebecca1853:09.77
Men 20-24 5000 Meter Run
Rank Name Age School Finals Points
8Ellis, Justin2119:26.95
12Collins, Chris2020:19.02
13Laslie, Jacob2120:28.20
22Ellis, Jordan2121:36.58
27Pelosi, Bobby2222:18.78
39Nickaso, Kyle2323:31.93
86Smither, Brandon2026:31.02
118Sole, Aaron2128:06.36
184Hulker, Jacob2330:25.21
212Davis, Matthew2431:42.53
225Jewell, Jordan***22Centria32:10.91
Women 20-24 5000 Meter Run
Rank Name Age School Finals Points
46Unger, Leesa24Cool Comfort24:00.60
77Wilson, Autumn2426:02.90
103Pickett, Kristen2427:27.38
139Housley, Molly2328:44.88
140Winfrey, Emily2428:46.80
148Dickens, Margaret***2328:59.60
179Lair, Katisha23Hearn Elementary30:19.79
229Greenwell, Sarah2432:19.57
261Altom, Stephanie***2333:40.83
279Sholar, Rachel2234:33.42
311St. John, Stacy2336:02.01
360Goins, Tate2038:20.11
369Burke, Heather***21Second Street38:49.65
380Howard, Grace2039:42.80
381Ferguson, Lindsay2139:47.41
403Smith, Casey2040:59.11
410Lewis, Sarah2041:40.13
496Shelton, Krista2345:16.11
525Leake, Lisa ***2347:17.62
548Meeks, Kelley***2249:53.09
556Dunmine, Kelly***21Julies Boot Camp50:03.85
562Lewis, Megan2450:33.26
567Smith, Charity22Good Shepherd50:50.39
594Hamblin, Lois***2352:21.93
643Roberts, Danielle***22Westridge Elementary56:51.21
Men 25-29 5000 Meter Run
Rank Name Age School Finals Points
29Tanner, Gabe2622:28.64
38Peyton, Dennis2823:28.58
52Buffin, Chad2924:26.56
62Hernandez, Eddie2625:01.07
79Leake, Jason***2626:10.11
105Anderson, Casey***2727:43.20
109Vincent, Jeremy2927:45.70
126Ricke, Michael25The Clevelan28:18.52
146Gillion, Grant2728:56.27
250Alexander, Cody27Second Street33:18.95
258Rose, Dustin2933:37.04
273Cleveland, Patrick25The Clevelan34:18.44
277Johnson, Tommy***29FCHS34:31.66
282Fannin, Robert***29Centria34:42.39
587Kennedy, Brad***2551:49.57
Women 25-29 5000 Meter Run
Rank Name Age School Finals Points
85Kluesener, Maureen25Frankfort St26:26.80
107Kuhlmann, Kellyn*** (2nd Place Women First Timer)2827:45.09
115Torabi, Sommer2828:03.19
149Sellwood-Davis, Shelly2529:02.22
150Spicer, Britney26Westridge Elementary29:05.25
157Taylor, Tiffany2729:17.41
161McKone, Katie27Frankfort St29:27.00
175Dungan, Amy27Second Street30:12.18
211Thomas, Christina2931:35.02
216Hull, Ashley26Second Street31:49.20
228Gregory, Sarah29Westridge Elementary32:16.71
245Baldridge, Samantha2833:09.73
253Beeler, Jennifer***2733:25.07
278Fint, Jessica2934:32.84
291Steele, Heather2735:05.88
306Welsh, Ashley***26Julies Boot Camp35:35.69
318Culbertson, Ann2836:12.26
366Riddell, Julie2938:40.38
392Tharpe, Kelly2740:30.53
459Perry, Alexa2943:24.86
463Garner, Jasmine2843:37.70
467Young, Kim2743:48.46
518Harrod, Melissa2946:55.82
519Dunn, Amy2946:57.33
520Boller, Lora***2846:57.51
523Beasley, Leah***2547:07.15
547Whortenbury, Candis***2549:46.55
573Cleveland, Amy27The Clevelan51:05.10
575Malcolm, Ashlie***28Hearn Elementary51:12.78
585Kennedy, Sarah***2551:48.17
605Reynolds, Amber2653:22.65
616Ball, Sarah2754:57.96
625Gillion, Whitney***2755:41.79
658Torain, T’Ebony2959:10.05
671Beach, Brittany28Westridge Elementary1:00:00.51
673Watson, Jessica***26Second Street1:00:03.77
Men 30-34 5000 Meter Run
Rank Name Age School Finals Points
3Schaffner, Aaron (3rd Place Men)3317:53.61
5Unger, Robert30Frankfort St19:03.18
6Harper, Chris34Big Dog Bank19:16.78
20Jeffreys, Patrick3121:23.36
25Harville, Matt3222:02.20
37Nance, Jerry34Westridge Parents23:15.19
42Carey, Justin3123:48.66
43Blankenship, Jody34Finnish Line23:51.40
48Sturgill, Roy30Looney Birds24:18.18
57Wilson, Jacob3024:41.82
58Carter, Joseph***3324:48.06
60Morris, Christopher3324:55.49
72Harley, Travis34Second Street25:30.29
74Looney, James***34Looney Birds25:53.28
75Wainscott, Mark ***33Centria25:59.08
108Bondurant, Jim3227:45.46
111Carman, Denny ***31Centria27:48.69
194Cook, Nathan3430:48.17
196Lannan, Nate32Finnish Line30:57.72
221Gregory, Shannon3332:04.06
223Curtis, Tony31Finnish Line32:09.51
246Riddell, Mitch3333:10.08
301Manning, Michael3335:28.72
302Rogers, Eric***34Julies Boot Camp35:30.87
323Jaggers, Josiah3336:25.92
332Rhoades, Brian3136:53.32
371Greer, Andrew3138:55.76
612Hunter, Greg3453:49.90
Women 30-34 5000 Meter Run
Rank Name Age School Finals Points
11Harper, Erin (2nd Place Women)3120:17.75
54Brooker, Stephanie33Westridge Parents24:32.69
71Olds, Sarah3025:23.90
83Perkins, Bobbie3426:16.57
98Barton, Ginger3327:11.29
100Mattingly, Elizabeth3227:17.10
110Mays, Jennifer*** (3rd Place Women First Timer)3227:46.22
130Atwood, Shannon3028:30.12
131Starkey, Stephanie30Second Street28:33.05
134Ware, Kate3328:37.18
144Womack, Ashley3228:52.15
153Cammuse, Kristin3029:11.12
155Mahoney, Leslie3229:14.16
162Simpson, Jenna3429:27.92
163Propes, Melissa3029:41.54
170Fell, Brooke32Hearn Elementary30:02.23
172Cooper, Sarah3330:06.66
174Rogers, Jessica30Westridge Elementary30:09.82
188Cotton, Arlene3330:33.63
198Nance, Aime34Westridge Parents31:04.39
201Charbeneau, Sheri3431:06.15
206Lovorn, Sara***3031:26.15
218Sanford, Gretchen3331:49.75
235Crump, Shannon***32Hearn Elementary32:37.58
237Morris, Angie3332:40.99
238Atkins, Elizabeth3232:44.48
247Smither, Karen3133:13.71
254Good, Meghan3033:26.07
255Hazelett, Ann***3133:26.56
257Barber, Mary3033:28.04
276Moore, Sara3234:27.23
314George, Allison3136:03.55
319Husband, Joni3336:19.12
320Wells, Misty3436:21.21
328Drury, Christini33Second Street36:48.04
330Dickey, Christy32Second Street36:49.98
343Peach, Eric30Second Street37:29.65
344Peyton, Lacresha3137:30.19
355Moore, Allison3237:53.06
365Euler, Jessica30Hearn Elementary38:39.48
375Carr, Molly3439:20.87
379Brown, Angela3439:42.67
393Hord, Kristen3040:32.37
395Ogunsanya, Tiffany***3040:40.51
399Doyle, Cara32Second Street40:48.75
417MacDonald, Patricia3041:59.45
419Harrisoi, Suzie33Hearn Elementary42:02.65
446Fannin, Kieryn3443:03.04
457Bell, Lyla***3243:18.63
478Nelson, Stephanie3044:19.78
480Cox, Amber***30Hearn Elementary44:26.54
481McCourt, Meghan***30Hearn Elementary44:34.61
489Wolfe, Jennifer***31Westridge Parents44:46.66
507Emme, Kathryn3245:37.28
517Morgan, Rachel***34Julies Boot Camp46:55.26
545Shelton, Katie3049:07.87
551Knecht, Amy***3449:54.58
593Snellen, Shelli***3351:58.56
607Wheat, Montoiya***3453:23.88
613Harville, Lindsey3054:38.88
624Gottler, Stevi31Capital Day55:38.55
644Wainscott, Katherine3257:00.11
645Dailey, Krista31Cmg Road Runners57:16.59
646Horn, Laura3457:25.91
661Simpson, Angie***3359:52.43
668Black, Tara33Hearn Elementary59:56.12
676League, Stephanie***31Westridge Parents1:00:05.69
686Burkhalter, Elizabeth301:00:56.31
694Dempsey, Kristie***32Westridge Elementary1:01:08.50
Men 35-39 5000 Meter Run
Rank Name Age School Finals Points
4Brett, Tim3718:43.68
7Parks, Daryl3519:24.29
10Cummins, Bryan38Damage L.L.P20:01.05
14Coy-Geeslin, William38Damage L.L.P20:30.74
17Smith, Ryan37Coach Shelli21:01.16
18Scrogham, Jerry*** (1st Place Men’s First Timer)3821:06.20
55Grace, Kevin38McDonalds24:34.37
56Muniz, Anthony38McDonalds24:34.64
70Counts, Billy37Hearn Elementary25:15.30
73Daugherty, Christopher**3525:47.05
87Fox, Kevin3926:34.20
93Hancock, Jeff3526:55.21
101Bilbrey, Michael3727:17.37
129Adams, Chuck36Second Street28:28.60
133Gill, Ben3528:35.27
156Miklavcic, Greg3829:15.34
160Briggs, Ben3529:26.13
165Carr, Rick3529:46.78
183Bradshaw, Dee3730:24.70
200Smith, Todd***3931:05.36
202Aldridge, Michael3731:08.59
215Disponette, Chris3631:46.95
222Whitehouse, James3732:08.75
224Cecil, Shawn36Good Shepherd32:09.90
241Sutley, Barney3833:00.20
248Brunette, Gary ***38Centria33:17.35
275Hazelett, Jason***3534:22.19
283Judy, Ronald***3934:42.64
290Hill, Larry***36Cmg Road Runners35:05.56
325Foley, Craig39Second Street36:34.49
362Briggs, Peter3638:34.94
368Shaik, Fairoj37Westridge Parents38:43.07
411Hockensmith, Bowen3941:40.52
433Stone, Eric37Westridge Parents42:34.03
441Sayre, Elementary3742:43.76
451Ross, James36Second Street43:06.22
475Albers, Phillip3944:07.51
483Gordon, Jerry38Julies Boot Camp44:41.08
571Blevins, Randy37Westridge Elementary50:58.50
608Silverburg, Monzell***3753:24.53
Women 35-39 5000 Meter Run
Rank Name Age School Finals Points
97Fox, Toricia3827:07.23
106Best, Laura3527:44.75
120Stone, Stephanie39Westridge Parents28:10.17
142Quire, Tina3928:49.79
178Howay, Sharon3730:14.29
182Rutledge, Ann3930:22.41
193Thomas, Renee37Westridge Parents30:44.45
204Estill, Lucie3531:12.71
207Whitehouse, Lynn3831:26.99
208Brown, Melissa3531:27.57
231Curtsinger, Julie39Westridge Parents32:28.74
232Bradley, Kim38Damage L.L.P32:31.20
233Wiederwohl, Mary Ellen3632:31.66
234Baez-Schrader, Lourdes3732:32.93
251Cain, Victoria3833:20.46
274Alexander, Heather3934:20.70
287Disponette, Angie***39Julies Boot Camp34:56.62
294Monnin, Carrie3935:09.84
298Stigers, Sandy3835:24.25
300Hamilton, Krista3635:27.94
312Jreisat, Sawsan***3936:02.64
324Foley, Shawn37Second Street36:30.97
354Geary, Tina3937:52.79
357Casey, Becki3537:56.42
363Greer, Jamie3538:36.39
372Tracy, Jennifer3638:58.51
373Judy, Lourena3539:00.80
402Riddell, Susan3940:54.66
421Hanly, Rebecca38Finnish Line42:05.18
427Drane, Autumn3842:15.63
434New, Amy37Looney Birds42:38.63
449Scott, Amanda3543:05.45
452Ross, Stacey35Second Street43:06.49
458White, Deborah***3743:23.72
465Disponette, Dawn3543:45.80
471Shouse, Angela35Westridge Parents44:04.43
485Rogers, Becky3544:42.30
494Anglin, Jennifer3845:12.63
495McNew, Nicole3745:15.81
505Dean, Samantha***38Cmg Road Runners45:29.57
509Denny, Liz3845:51.23
552Shelton, Becky***3849:55.89
558Albers, Krystal3650:17.36
572McGaughey, Angela38Westridge Parents50:59.16
576Beasley, Mary35Hearn Elementary51:14.58
582Quarles, Meg***36Westridge Parents51:39.73
586Lewis, Melinda***39FCHS51:48.49
591Zingg, Jennifer38Good Shepherd51:54.94
604Quenemoen, Charlye3853:21.84
611Hunter, Janie3653:49.39
617Williams, Angie***3755:00.38
621Brown, Tammy***36Julies Boot Camp55:27.56
647Hensley, Suzanne***39Westridge Elementary58:03.96
666Campbell, Sabrina***38Hearn Elementary59:55.65
667Mitchell, Meredith***37Hearn Elementary59:55.88
679Bilbrey, Dawn381:00:11.08
683Weber, Rhonda***391:00:24.76
691Wilhoite, Amy39Westridge Elementary1:01:07.09
Men 40-44 5000 Meter Run
Rank Name Age School Finals Points
15Sweger, Brent4020:45.84
23Barren, Clifford4321:43.45
26Smitha, Jerry4022:08.59
28Bradley, John40Damage L.L.P22:19.84
31Dunn, Jason4122:49.37
44Robinson, Tim*** (2nd Place Men First Timer)4223:55.28
53Jenkins, Jr, David*** (3rd Place Men First Timer)42Running W/CDS24:31.48
84Romine, Tom4226:18.98
121Blackwell, Jeff4328:10.62
137Judy, Brian4128:43.34
138Dyer, Shawn***4228:44.57
164Semones, Buddy4229:43.12
195Hart, Chris4130:55.19
209Taylor, Larry4231:27.79
217Porter, Aric4131:49.55
297Spade, Alan4435:16.88
321Kring, Kevin4036:22.13
352Ward, Eliot4137:50.00
438Thomas, Brad***43Westridge Parents42:41.68
442Blackburn, Jerry4142:44.99
448Barber, Eric4043:04.85
450Mays, Kris***4043:05.52
484Saucier, Brian***4444:42.08
493Poston, Eric4345:12.46
534Burke, Joey41Second Street47:58.99
544Burke, Bryant42Second Street48:48.68
554Mason, Stephen4349:58.76
578Renshaw, Will4351:16.54
Women 40-44 5000 Meter Run
Rank Name Age School Finals Points
9Lawhorn, Robin(1st Place Women)40FCHS19:55.94
91Coy-Geeslin, Janine41Damage L.L.P26:43.34
94Word, Linda4326:59.60
116McKenzie, Kelly4228:04.96
147Harrod, Cindy4428:56.93
152Bradshaw, Nicole4129:06.68
167Hickman, Tonia4229:52.89
177Spade, Hollie4430:13.88
191Fields, Caroline4030:43.55
243Bryant, Rebekah4033:06.92
268Smith, Helen41Nutty Professors34:00.37
270Estill, Julie4234:03.31
271Schweighardt, Stephanie43Julies Boot Camp34:04.11
303Mitchell, Michelle***4035:31.58
305Prather, Lisa4335:34.37
316Valles, Raquel4236:06.85
326Laswell, Kim4336:44.39
337Richardson, Page40Julies Boot Camp37:14.04
339Gyr, DaVida4337:14.70
340Kring, Angela4037:24.12
351Daniel, Kara4137:49.53
358Schultze, Sarah4238:03.64
359Stroop, Kathy4038:10.30
386Broughton, Lona4439:59.97
390Hulette, Marty4140:09.95
435Combs, Beth41Looney Birds42:38.87
443Moore, Pamela44Running W/CDS42:47.71
477King, Julie41Westridge Elementary44:11.96
479Feeback, Bonnie4044:20.73
497Hudson, Marla4345:17.31
499Semones, Sonya4045:22.31
504Clatos, Melissa4045:28.05
506Brock, Lola42Cmg Road Runners45:37.01
512Jones, Susan4246:16.17
537Gosney, Julie40Second Street48:34.30
560Mason, Lara42FCHS50:28.15
590Renshaw, Anne4251:51.02
592Colston, Amy***40Westridge Parents51:55.36
603Sander-Mitchell, Stacie4153:13.89
620Porter, Beverly4255:02.50
622Higgins, Holly***4055:35.91
635Gaines, Yvonneda***4056:08.68
641Brown, Deven***4456:41.39
642Bright, Jamie***4056:50.88
652Bentley, Jamie***4459:04.73
654Devers, Kim ***4259:05.91
674Thomas, Catherine***42Second Street1:00:05.25
680McKinney, Sherri***41Julies Boot Camp1:00:13.63
685Clark, Janelle411:00:47.36
Men 45-49 5000 Meter Run
Rank Name Age School Finals Points
19Leake, Allen4721:22.05
41Nolan, Rich4523:47.30
49Stroop, Nasby4624:18.69
50Wallace, William4524:19.24
81Whitwoth, Kent48Finnish Line26:12.57
136Meadows, Darrell45Finnish Line28:42.90
159Hedden, Brian4529:21.85
173Hines, Daryl4530:07.00
286Gooding, Steve***47Cmg Road Runners34:52.41
289Prater, Mark4934:59.33
396Kinsella, James46Second Street40:45.22
431Moore, Myron45Running W/CDS42:28.57
514Deaton, Jerry45Second Street46:16.67
Women 45-49 5000 Meter Run
Rank Name Age School Finals Points
51Mahoney, Karen4524:20.88
76Anthony, Leslie4526:01.19
96Colt, Ann4827:06.74
99Sebastian, Sherry4527:12.89
119Stephens, Nancy4928:09.24
125Slaughter, Laura4528:18.12
127Stevens, Kathy***4728:19.73
158Kupchinsky, Martie***4729:20.46
181Greenwell, Amy47Good Shepherd30:21.64
186Brown, Janet4930:27.98
197Kinnaman, Nancy4530:59.91
239Kinsolving, Julie4832:53.20
256Stolper, Heather4533:27.64
262Hall, Diana4733:43.96
264Whitacre, Audrey4933:45.85
272Stephens, Wendy4934:15.51
285Wininger, Pam4634:49.34
288Engel, Heidi4634:57.59
293Morris, Karla4735:09.60
341Miller, Laura***4637:27.66
349Sullivan, Lori4837:48.97
350Pittman, Trish4837:49.23
367Crawford, Ellen4938:40.76
370Tincher, Sherri4638:53.57
374Shryock, Angela4739:17.83
382Fitzpatrick, Angela47Looney Birds39:47.99
383Caudle, Wilda49Finance Cab.39:58.17
384Amick, Carol49Cmg Road Runners39:59.42
404Lancaster, Shannon4941:21.01
412Wilhoite, Benita4941:42.37
420Jones, Louise4542:04.96
426Price, Teresa47Julies Boot Camp42:13.90
453Raisor, Victoria***4743:09.48
511Powers, Tammy***4546:15.05
513Deaton, Leslie45Second Street46:16.43
526Leake, Lisa4847:17.99
533Robson, Mary4547:58.73
540Duaer, Lura4948:45.46
546Grider, Jennye4849:35.80
561Goins, Vicki4750:29.79
566Martin, Mary***4650:43.69
569Lassiter, Mary4850:54.66
584Soporowski, Lynn4551:47.83
589Cowherd, Melinda4951:50.82
598May, Lee Ann***4953:06.61
606Reynolds, Dana4753:23.62
609Lewis, Teresa***4753:25.22
615Mattingly, Laura***46Julies Boot Camp54:56.98
632Gooding, Pam47Cmg Road Runners55:59.82
633Sihau, Tammy49Cmg Road Runners56:06.28
636Wood, Melinda***4756:08.97
639Harrod, Susan***4656:35.37
659Goode, Sharon***46HE Parent59:32.22
682Benge, Debbie49Westridge Elementary1:00:23.40
687Stucker, Ronetta461:00:58.94
690Carreer, Cathryn***461:01:03.90
693Brown, Karla***491:01:07.43
Men 50-54 5000 Meter Run
Rank Name Age School Finals Points
32Smith, Harper5023:01.08
40Showalter, Rick5123:33.79
45Chelf, Bill5123:59.56
117Atha, Wesley5228:05.69
132Bennett, John5228:34.58
141Gorman, Daniel5028:47.17
151Criswell, Steven50Looney Birds29:06.32
240Goodman, Peter52Capital Day32:56.36
252Salchli, Frank5133:21.74
342Wilson, Bud5437:28.45
455Grider, Joe5143:17.66
482Gray, David***5144:40.88
570Lassiter, Frank5350:55.10
599May, Ricky***5153:07.76
640Harrod, Marvin***5056:40.93
698Barnes, Beau***501:01:27.68
701Nieman, James531:02:24.48
Women 50-54 5000 Meter Run
Rank Name Age School Finals Points
47 Showalter, Sallie5124:11.23
66 Biddle, Debbie5125:07.38
78 Cummins, Carol52Damage L.L.P26:07.09
114 Wilhoite, Cindy5328:01.28
143 Regan, Treacy5028:50.70
154 Newman, Deborah5129:11.80
187 Gordon, Barbara5230:29.69
189 MacDonald, Margaret5330:35.31
281 Biggs, Tamela5034:41.31
284 Driskell, Leslie5134:43.75
296 Harbin, Karen****5135:12.67
385 Lesnau, Cynthia53Cmg Road Runners39:59.79
398 Hayden, Bonnie52Westridge Elementary40:47.63
422 Barnes, Barbara5142:08.60
424 Wiley, Ruthie ***51Centria42:10.90
430 O’Connell, Germaine5342:27.95
439 Stamper, Kathy***5142:42.70
444 Stith-Webster, Carrie5242:48.58
447 Barber, Jane5143:03.27
454 Jones, Lee5343:16.78
456 Grider, Ann5043:18.41
461 Antennuci, Robin5443:32.00
464 Hicks, Ginger5243:39.51
508 Welch, Vickie5045:47.71
510 Wilson, Judith5345:54.54
516 Quire, Tonia5046:54.54
521 Staggs, Linda***5146:59.61
524 Sudduth, Pat5447:13.63
539 Mu, Cindy5248:45.06
549 Hudson, Mary***5149:53.31
583 Hicks, Donna***5451:47.26
588 Bobo, Bonita5251:50.57
628 Burch, Barbara53Hearn Elementary55:44.77
638 Correll, Becky5256:34.93
664 Smith, Connie***50Hearn Elementary59:54.50
684 Driver, Carroll***501:00:47.02
692 Warnick, Barbara53Westridge Elementary1:01:07.27
696 Cairell, Holly531:01:09.03
700 Cook, Joyce***54Westridge Elementary1:02:24.33
Men 55-59 5000 Meter Run
Rank Name Age Finals Points
65Stolper, Patrick5525:03.98
90Upchurch, James5826:41.82
190Sale, Jeff***5530:42.59
259Sigler, Boyd5533:38.43
260Kupchinsky, Gary***5933:38.74
364Duncan, James5738:36.97
637Correll, Danny5756:15.16
Women 55-59 5000 Meter Run
Rank Name Age School Finals Points
185Miklavcic, Rosie5830:25.63
335Cleveland, Ann59The Clevelan37:01.59
397Webb, Judie55Westridge Elementary40:45.59
415Miller, Sharon5841:53.17
468Jones, Susan56Westridge Elementary44:01.27
515Voisard, Vicki***5546:52.04
550Casey, Kathy5649:54.34
596Marlette, Cathy5652:51.47
600Pennington, Darlene5753:08.49
623Ligon, Michelle***56Westridge Elementary55:36.36
627Mitchell, Ollie5955:44.06
631Toppass, Carolyn***5855:53.03
634Deaton, Rhonda***5556:06.66
650Smith, Vicki Sue57Good Shepherd58:50.85
656Bryant, Sulena***5859:07.92
688Scottow, Jane***57Westridge Elementary1:00:59.32
695Wainscott, Susie551:01:08.80
702Nieman, Sarah551:02:33.73
Men 60-64 5000 Meter Run
Rank Name Age School Finals Points
24Roark, Ken6021:46.56
67Wilson, Daniel6125:08.60
68Forbes, Steve6025:13.05
92Torabi, Maziar6026:53.04
166Squires, Billy6329:47.25
203Detty, Rick6431:11.13
244Cleveland, Murray62The Clevelan33:08.53
265Moore, Charles6433:46.87
299Prather, Kerry6035:25.30
333Sellwood, David6036:54.26
348Sander, David6337:45.70
423Caudle, Rick60Finance Cab.42:09.65
522Miller, Bill6347:01.79
531True, Jim6147:52.25
618Mozenter, Fred***6355:00.91
Women 60-64 5000 Meter Run
Rank Name Age School Finals Points
267Vedder, Catherine60Nutty Professors33:55.14
327Cockley, Anne6136:45.52
347Squires, Trish6237:43.16
387Broughton, Rose6440:05.86
405Chapman, Sandy6441:26.70
527Dunsmore, Linda6147:32.21
532True, Bobbie6047:52.59
580Mitchell, Marilyn6051:19.44
629Nelson, Becky***60Hearn Elementary55:51.06
681Hatter, Karen***631:00:22.98
Men 65-69 5000 Meter Run
Rank Name Age Finals Points
168Coffman, Don6829:53.13
542Hankle, Scott6648:47.76
Women 65-69 5000 Meter Run
Rank Name Age Finals Points
266Payton, Carol6533:54.89
338Benthall, Deedra6537:14.38
460Richards, Christine6743:25.99
541Hankle, Pat6548:45.66
610Watson, Mary6853:46.43
619Cackowski, Eileen6855:02.14
Men 70-74 5000 Meter Run
Rank Name Age Finals Points
242Ward, David7033:05.51
315Hines, Ray7236:04.13
597Warren, Charles7252:58.15
649Looney, Jim7158:15.45
Women 70-74 5000 Meter Run
Rank Name Age Finals Points
469Miller, Lois***7044:03.32
535Ward, Margery7148:28.67
697Middleton, Shirley731:01:27.44
Men 75-79 5000 Meter Run
Rank Name Age Finals Points
135Judge, Jim7628:41.26
614Taylor, Gordon7854:39.65