2012 Pro.Active for Life 5K Run/Walk Race Results

Place Name Finals Points Age
Overall Men’s Winners
1Daniel Thurston0:17:0720
2Daryl Parks 0:17:2736
3Brandon Pulliam0:18:0220
Overall Women’s Winners
11149-Robin Lawhorn0:20:4541
2706-Erin Harper 0:21:4932
31096-Kendall Hayes0:22:2410
Male 4 & Under
Place Name Elapsed Age Gender School
1Houston Hancock ***0:44:044MSecond Street School
2Zachary Smith***1:00:402MSAKCY Running for Good
3Caden Crowe***1:02:024MSecond Street School
Male 5-9
Place Name Elapsed Age Gender School
1Connor Hayes0:22:029M 
2Cole Nance0:24:209MWestridge
3Loncoln Mattox0:27:049MBridgeport Tiger Trotters
4Justin Puckett0:27:399MDamage. LLP
5Collin Armstrong0:27:437MBridgeport Tiger Trotters
6Brady Fields0:29:068M 
7Joshua Rutledge***0:29:079MHearn
8Cooper Norman***0:30:319MBridgeport Tiger Trotters
9Logan Disponette0:30:368MBridgeport Tiger Trotters
10Preston McDavid0:33:278MBridgeport Tiger Trotters
11Charlie Lantz0:33:398MSecond Street School
12Adam Gritton***0:34:367MSecond Street School
13Griffin Koziol0:35:198M 
14Will Wilder***0:36:356MWestridge
15Carter Rollins***0:37:058MSecond Street School
16Yakino Williams0:37:098MSecond Street School
17Van Robbins0:37:138MSecond Street School
18Logan Rogen***0:38:116MWestridge
19Aiden Carter0:38:537MBridgeport Tiger Trotters
20Fred Farrier***0:39:029MHearn
21Kaden Turner***0:39:219MHearn
22Cole Chrisman0:39:488M 
23William Wallace0:40:128M 
24Matthias Jones0:40:286MBridgeport Tiger Trotters
25Canyon Thomas0:40:587MWestridge
26Perrin Whitt***0:42:059MWestridge
27Nick Armstrong0:42:098MBridgeport Tiger Trotters
28Henry Hoffman0:42:359MWestridge
29Jesse Cathey0:42:478MWestridge
30Tate Spayd0:43:148MBridgeport Tiger Trotters
31Lukas Cripe0:43:218MBridgeport Tiger Trotters
32Morton McIntyre***0:45:188MWestridge
33Waylon McIntyre***0:47:245MWestridge
34Paulo Amargo0:47:589MBridgeport Tiger Trotters
35Clay Campbell0:49:046MBridgeport Tiger Trotters
36Noah Price0:49:158MSecond Street School
37Cameron Marshall0:49:288MSecond Street School
38Ashton Allen***0:49:298MSecond Street School
39Anthony Keeley0:50:078MWestridge
40Jayden Myers***0:50:358MWestridge
41Jack Caldwell0:50:399MWestridge
42Gabriel Payne0:50:468MSecond Street School
43Dylan McGaughey0:51:598MWestridge
44Jack Sutherland***0:52:089MWestridge
45Alex Whitt***0:52:345MWestridge
46Garrett Wellman***0:53:008MSecond Street School
47Stefan Rudic0:53:188MWestridge
48Landon Goode0:57:509MHearn
49Dylan Glasgow***0:57:529M 
50Ty Blevins***0:58:345MWestridge
51Jeremiah Wilder***1:00:568MWestridge
52Eathan Hockensmith***1:01:096MElkhorn Elem
53Geordan Haynes***1:01:327MSecond Street School
54Adrian Spencer***1:01:568MSecond Street School
55Connor Wright***1:03:198MWestridge
56Carson Black1:05:097MBridgeport Tiger Trotters
57Aaron C’Debaca1:05:548MBridgeport Tiger Trotters
58Taylor Childers***1:06:257MWestridge
Male 10-14
Place Name Elapsed Age Gender School
1John B. Miscovich0:22:2712M 
2LoganMattox0:23:0712M 
3Keegan Dailey0:23:1313MBridgeport Tiger Trotters
4Trey Hayden0:23:3713MGood Shepherd School
5Jonathan Hall0:24:3812M 
6Nate Simpson0:25:1912M 
7Jett Wasson0:25:2410MWestridge
8Dennis Woodrumm0:27:1211MWestridge
9Devin Craig0:27:2511MSecond Street School
10Jacob Smith0:30:2011MHearn
11Zackary Mckinney0:30:2211MBridgeport Tiger Trotters
12Wan Dale Robinson***0:30:5211MWestridge
13Kyle Stivers0:31:5411MHearn
14Nathan Goodrich0:33:1113M 
15Sean Weber0:33:3310MWestridge
16George Fallis0:33:5414M 
17Casey Taylor0:34:0212M 
18Jordan Semones0:34:1913M 
19Jerry Brewer0:35:4810MWestridge
20Delano Craig0:36:1210MSecond Street School
21Wyatt Smith***0:39:1210M 
22John Caldwell0:40:5711MWestridge
23Grayson Thurman***0:41:0011MHearn
24Travis Smith ***0:42:1014M 
25Lukas Negron0:43:1810MGood Shepherd School
26Isaiah Mullins***0:44:4410MHearn
27William Arflack0:46:1711MBridgeport Tiger Trotters
28Jonathan Tillman0:49:2511MSecond Street School
29Aidan Thompson0:50:3711MBondurant
30Elijah Payne***0:50:5410MSecond Street School
31Accoyea Ervin***0:56:4013MEMS
32Zachary Jones0:58:0813M 
33Logan Goode0:58:4611MHearn
34Kevin Smith0:59:2010MHearn
35Ryan Weber0:59:3812MWestridge
36Christian Willoughby***1:01:2810MWestridge
37Samuel Banks1:01:5111M 
Male 15-19
Place Name Elapsed Age Gender School
1Zachary Wasson0:21:3617M 
2Bradley Bennett0:24:5416M 
3Robert Greenwell0:25:2517M 
4Ethan Williams***0:29:2819M 
5Jason Long0:31:1315M 
6Craig Brounlee***0:33:2915MEMS
7Austin Bowman0:36:4117MHSP
8Cole Amick0:41:0115MCapital Medical Group
9Zackarey Boyd***0:48:2915MSAKCY Running for Good
10Nick Hoffman***0:48:4116M 
Male 20-24
Place Name Elapsed Age Gender School
1Daniel Thurston (First Place Overall Men)0:17:0720M 
2Brandon Pulliam (Third Place Overall Men)0:18:0220M 
3Chris Collins0:20:2121M 
4Zack Wilson0:21:4120M 
5John-Austin Jenkins0:22:2823MBridgeport Tiger Trotters
6Jacob Laslie0:23:2622M 
7Aaron Cook0:25:2423MTOT
8Macon Smith0:27:5324M 
9Jacob Hulker0:28:3724M 
10Anthony Norman0:33:2524M 
11Jordan Jewell0:35:4323M 
12Matt Sudduth0:36:4724M 
13Joshua Chattin***0:48:3621MTSAKC Youth Run For Good
14Carla Manzullo***23:59:5823MThe Manzullos
Male 25-29
Place Name Elapsed Age Gender School
1Kevin Welsh 0:22:5226M 
2Jonathan Scott0:24:3628M 
3Chad Buffin0:25:0329M 
4Ben Chambers0:25:3229M 
5Casey Anderson 0:26:3328M 
6Michael Ricke 0:26:4225M 
7Grant Gillion0:30:2829M 
8Tyler Whitaker0:31:1527M 
9Cody Alexander0:35:2528M 
10Meetra Torabi0:37:0626M 
11Nicholas Dungan0:37:5427MSS Cheer Team
12Zebulon Martin***0:43:5329M 
Male 30-34
Place Name Elapsed Age Gender School
1Aaron Schaffner 0:18:4334M
2Damien Rock0:19:5531M
3Robert Unger0:21:2930MCool Comfort
4Patrick Jeffreys0:22:1132M
5Matt Harrison0:23:2831M
6Matt Harville0:23:4433MBridgeport Tiger Trotters
7John Weldy0:25:3030M
8Jeremy Lines0:25:3632MJulie’s bootcamp
9Mark Wainscott0:25:3834MCentria
10Tim Booth0:26:0234M
11Chris Hutchison0:26:3034M
12Christopher Morris 0:27:1334M
13Nathan Lankford 0:27:2131M
14Nathan Bales0:27:3030M
15Dustin Fichter 0:27:4930M
16Michael Manning0:27:5633M
17Jim Bondurant0:28:0134M
18Jacob Wilson0:28:0331M
19Michael Sigler 0:28:5732M
20Tim Buckingham0:30:1733M
21David Walsh*** 0:30:2330MThirty-Five
22Peter Santiamagro*** 0:33:2133M
23Terry Briscoe0:36:3033M
24Jon Cambron*** 0:43:4831M
25Chris Beach0:46:5234M
26Tony Curtis0:48:5032M
27Casey Campbell 0:49:0432M
28Dylan Paul0:57:1531M
Male 35-39
Place Name Elapsed Age Gender School
1Daryl Parks (Second Placed Overall Men)0:17:2736M
2Ryan Smith0:20:3438MCoachShellie.com
3Bryan Cummins0:21:2139M
4William Coy-Geeslin0:21:3439MDamage
5Matt Looney0:23:2735MRoadkill
6Charles Williamson0:24:0435M
7Anthony Muniz***0:25:1239MGraviss McDonald’s Restaurants
8Steven Martin0:25:1639M
9Brent Elliot0:26:0638MCoachShellie.com
10Daniel Stumph0:26:1337M
11Rick Carr0:26:1536M
12Billy Counts0:26:2438MHearn
13Edward Triplett0:26:4837M
14Kevin Grace0:27:0539MGraviss McDonald’s Restaurants
15James Nalley0:27:1439M
16Jason Earnest0:27:2136M
17Ben Payne0:27:3236M
18Eric Stone0:28:0638MWestridge Parents
19Peter Briggs0:28:3837M
20Gary Gebhart0:30:2238M
21Alberto Garcia***0:31:5937MGraviss McDonald’s Restaurants
22Jason Cunningham0:32:0439M
23John Bevington0:32:1635M
24Christopher Warren0:32:1836M
25Travis Harley0:32:5235MSecond Street School
26Danny Rhoades0:33:2635M
27Shawn Cecil0:33:3337M
28Christopher Disponette0:34:0837M
29Ben Briggs0:34:5636M
30Chris Anderson0:37:2937M
31Chris Baker0:37:3639M
32Joe Peach0:41:0036MSS Cheer Team
33Mike Mitchell ***0:41:5936M
34John Frost0:42:2239M
35Steve Mika0:46:2038MBridgeport Tiger Trotters
36Andrew Amargo0:48:3139M
37Jody Thompson0:50:3935MWestridge Parents
38Kyle Sexton***0:57:1236MHearn
39Randy Blevins0:58:3038MWestridge
40Greg Hillis ***0:59:4736M
41Philip Albers1:02:3039M
42Jerel Childers***1:06:0339M
Male 40-44
Place Name Elapsed Age Gender School
1Neil Redick 0:22:0841M
2Rich Puckett0:22:4840MDamage
3Jason Dunn 0:23:5742M
4Calvin Murphy0:24:0341M
5B.J. Hurst 0:25:3543M
6Paul Wingate0:25:5841M
7Tim Robinson0:26:1943M
8Stacey Mitchell0:26:4542M
9Phil Knecht 0:27:1841M
10Joel Redding0:27:4144M
11Kenneth Hammons***0:28:4544M
12David Beck 0:30:2443M
13C McCoy 0:30:4642M
14Todd Smith 0:30:5640MHearn
15Buddy Semones0:30:5743M
16Larry Taylor0:31:2143M
17Jeff Disponette0:31:4244M
18Mark Wasson 0:31:4542M
19Craig Foley 0:34:4740MSecond Street School
20Anthony Arnold***0:36:2844M
21Bowen Hockensmith0:38:3040M
22Brian Judy0:39:5542M
23Brad Thomas 0:40:5944MWestridge Parents
24Eric Barber 0:46:2142M
25Tim Coubert***0:47:0442M
26Eric Poston***0:47:2844M
27Jonathan Boyd***0:49:0242MSAKCY Running for Good
28Kris Mays 0:49:1741M
29Keith Goins 0:50:3540M
30John Brunjes0:52:1641M
31Jerry Roberts***0:56:0143MBridgeport Tiger Trotters
32Duane Hunt 0:56:4144M
Male 45-49
Place Name Elapsed Age Gender School
1Buff Bradley0:26:0548M
2Nasby Stroop0:26:1747MTeam Road Kill
3Herb Wilson0:26:1745M
4Rich Nolan0:26:2746M
5Bill Wallace0:27:0746M
6Darrell Meadows0:27:0845M
7Roger Ellis0:29:4546M
8Buddy Bennett0:30:2145M
9Rick Kuiper0:31:4247M
10Todd Schrader ***0:32:3548M
11Kevin Kring0:35:1745M
12Chip Peal0:35:2048M
13Scott Rollins0:35:5848M
14Geoffrey Pinkerton 0:36:2746M
15Frough Sherwani0:45:1047M
16Robert Jones0:58:0549M
17Chuck LeCompte***1:02:4446MWestridge Parents
18Scott Dale***1:06:1545MWestridge Parents
Male 50-54
Place Name Elapsed Age Gender School
1Harper Smith0:22:1551MDamage
2Bill Chelf0:23:3952M
3Rick Showalter0:23:4352M
4Dana Soucy0:26:2050M
5Jeff Hite0:28:0351M
6Frank Dye0:28:0852M
7Daniel Gorman0:31:1851M
8Frank Salchli0:36:0452M
9Peter Goodmann0:36:1853MCapital Day School
10Clay Hulette***0:38:1650MFirst Federal
11Rich Crowe0:38:5551M
12Phil St. John0:42:3650MCouch Potatoes
13Charles McDavid***0:42:3750M
14Paul Ratliff0:42:5452M
15Ricky Shelton***0:48:0152M
16Mark Stamper***0:55:3751M
17Gary Dye0:55:4951M
18Jim Sullivan1:01:3750M
Male 55-59
Place Name Elapsed Age Gender School
1John Unger0:21:4656M
2Brian Melanson0:23:4656M
3Dan Dott0:30:0455M
4James Nieman0:40:5555M
5Joe Lovell0:44:1557MWestridge
Male 60-64
Place Name Elapsed Age Gender School
1Ken Roark 0:22:3061M
2Billy Squires 0:24:4264M
3Daniel Wilson 0:27:3262M
4Ambrose Wilson 0:28:0061M
5Samuel Lofton 0:30:2860M
6Murray Cleveland 0:31:3563M
7Bill Van Arsdall 0:33:0464M
8Gary Kupchinsky 0:34:1960M
9Kerry Prather 0:38:4361M
10Alex Barber 0:38:5764MGS Faith & Fitness
11Dennis Bourne*** 0:41:2261M
12Bill Miller 0:48:4664M
13Arch Quarles***1:00:1262M
Male 65-69
Place Name Elapsed Age Gender
1Ricky Detty 0:32:1765M
2Charles Moore0:33:4765M
3Jerry Pulliam***0:43:5465M
4James Emanuel0:58:1468M
Male 70-74
Place Name Elapsed Age Gender
1David Falconer0:36:5870M
2Charles Warren0:58:5773M
3Jim Looney1:04:4072M
Female 5-9
Place Name Elapsed Age Gender School
1Kendall Hayes (Third Place Overall Women)0:22:249F
2Makena Gillion0:25:159F
3Logan Thomas0:27:289FWestridge
4Jett Bradley0:27:288FBridgeport Tiger Trotters
5Madison Lecompte0:28:589FWestridge
6Cristina Chavez0:31:018FSecond Street School
7Allison Harrod0:31:298FGood Shepherd School
8Alexandra Leineke0:31:319FSecond Street School
9Emma Campbell0:34:537FBridgeport Tiger Trotters
10Kyra Dailey0:35:199FBridgeport Tiger Trotters
11Jill Jacobs0:35:359FCapital Day School
12Olivia Smith***0:37:217FSecond Street School
13Caitlin Wallace0:37:268F
14Kirsten Crowe***0:37:439FSecond Street School
15Amelia Roney***0:38:119FHearn
16Macy Dungan0:38:268FSecond Street School
17Kendall Dailey0:38:299FBridgeport Tiger Trotters
18Sadie Dungan***0:38:465FSecond Street School
19Kristin Tucker0:38:489FBridgeport Tiger Trotters
20Sara Jones0:39:409FBridgeport Tiger Trotters
21Isabella Johnson0:39:488FSecond Street School
22Lauren Crumbaugh0:39:529FBridgeport Tiger Trotters
23Ella Abney0:39:558FSecond Street School
24Pauli Hancock0:39:558FWestridge
25Lillian Harville0:40:246FBridgeport Tiger Trotters
26Rhianna Graves-Powell***0:40:367FSecond Street School
27Marley Sparks0:41:559F
28Caroline Renshaw0:42:119FGood Shepherd School
29Elizabeth Valladares0:42:319F
30MaKenna Briscoe0:43:499FBridgeport Tiger Trotters
31Olivia Turner0:44:059FBridgeport Tiger Trotters
32Savannah Albers0:45:289FWestridge
33Darcey Burton***0:46:028FBridgeport Tiger Trotters
34Anna Lodmell0:46:187FBridgeport Tiger Trotters
35Carley Mika0:46:197FBridgeport Tiger Trotters
36Olivia Beach0:46:535FWestridge
37Abbagale Spicer***0:46:536FWestridge
38Alyssa Spencer***0:48:297FWestridge
39Isabella Curtsinger0:49:166FWestridge
40Dorothy Hanson***0:49:308F Second Street School
41Molly Hanson***0:50:005F SS Cheer Team
42Abigail Thompson***0:50:367FWestridge
43Lauren McGaughey0:51:547FWestridge
44Emma Stone0:52:208F Westridge
45Peyton Sutton0:53:019FSecond Street School
46Hailey Close***0:53:049FHearn
47Shucerra Ford0:54:249FSecond Street School
48Sarah Lodmell0:54:447FBridgeport Tiger Trotters
49Sara Swanigan***0:54:457FBridgeport Tiger Trotters
50Jadey Roberts***0:55:518FBridgeport Tiger Trotters
51Makayla Dees0:58:199FWestridge
52Ella Denton***0:58:466FSecond Street School
53Nicki Smith0:59:129FHearn
54Emily Rogers0:59:217FWestridge
55Madalyn Albers0:59:288FWestridge
56Grayson Wilhoite0:59:387FWestridge
57Autumn Roney***0:59:389FHearn
58Emma Thompson***1:00:049FHearn
59Kaylee Johnson***1:00:328FBridgeport Tiger Trotters
60Kiara Kersey***1:00:365F
61Haylee Hedger***1:01:447F Second Street School
62Jessie Colston***1:02:037FBridgeport Tiger Trotters
63Baylee Albers1:02:306FWestridge
64Ellen Crumbaugh1:02:425FBridgeport Tiger Trotters
65Jaden Oldham1:02:577FSecond Street School
66Alexis Douglas1:04:109FSecond Street School
67Analisa Mayer***1:05:457FBridgeport Tiger Trotters
68Raven Spence***1:11:338F
69Rachel Poston23:42:449FSecond Street School
Female 10-14
Place Name Elapsed Age Gender School
1Emma L. Boebinger0:26:1912FCapital Day School
2Lindsay Chelf0:26:3613F
3Kristen Taylor0:27:1212F
4Taylor Harley0:27:4112FSecond Street School
5Shannon Brunette0:28:5811F Hearn
6Taylor Bochantin0:31:2314F
7Celia Ritter0:31:2514F
8Odyseey Wilder0:31:2711FHearn
9Annabelle Renshaw0:31:4511FGood Shepherd School
10Ashley Peal0:33:4510FBridgeport Tiger Trotters
11Tanner Harley0:33:5610FSecond Street School
12Sydney Hayden0:34:2010FGood Shepherd School
13Ellen Williams ***0:34:3211F
14Lucy Buchanan0:34:5313F
15Sidney Edwards0:36:0111FWestridge
16Alexis Carrier0:37:5212FBridgeport Tiger Trotters
17Isabella Childers0:38:2810FBridgeport Tiger Trotters
18Claire Coles0:39:1011F
19Taylor Disponette0:39:5013F
20Gracie Mika0:39:5110FBridgeport Tiger Trotters
21Sydney Hockensmith0:41:4010FHearn
22Celia Walston***0:41:4011FHearn
23Courtney McDavid0:41:5412F
24Denise Robson0:42:1314F
25Katie Clatos0:44:4110FWestridge
26Reagan Perkins0:45:5610FHearn
27Maddie Mutchler0:46:4010FHearn
28Madison Close***0:47:0210FHearn
29Molly LeCompte***0:47:4413FWestridge Parents
30Gabbriella Boyd***0:48:2710FSAKCY Running for Good
31Ryleigh Darnell***0:48:5911FHearn
32Anandi Douglas0:51:4312FSecond Street School
33Christine McGaughey0:58:1211FWestridge
34Brittany Talley0:58:2310FHearn
35Leslie Fitzpatrick***0:59:3810FHearn
36Emily Blevins***1:00:4410FWestridge
37Odyssey Mulder***1:01:1011FHearn
38Oshen Stiff***1:01:5712FEMS
39Vanessa Jones1:02:2410F
40Clarah Owens1:04:0911FSecond Street School
41Amanda Jones1:05:4811FBridgeport Tiger Trotters
Female 15-19
Place Name Elapsed Age Gender School
1Rebecca Raine0:39:5119F
2Taylor Bay0:41:5117F
3Tahira Sherwani0:45:1115F
4Kennedy Burch0:45:1217F
5Sarah Wilson***0:46:4915F
6Brittany Hall0:47:4819FPretty In Pink
7Astacia Chadwell***0:53:2315F FCHS
8Christian Newton***1:01:1018FSAKCY Running for Good
9Devesha Bates1:07:3616FSecond Street School
10Shantiqa Shaw***1:07:3716F FHS
Female 20-24
Place Name Elapsed Age Gender School
1Julie Wood ***0:28:4623F
2Melissa Rankin0:30:4022F
3Lauren Jones0:30:4021F
4Olivia Woodrum***0:34:3921FThirty Five
5Morgan Lovitt0:36:4822F
6Tiffany Carr***0:37:1223FThirty-Five
7Whitney Kelsey0:38:1224F
8Kelley Meeks0:39:2123F
9Sam Rothbaur0:39:4120F
10Kristi Henderson0:39:5524FCoachShellie.com
11Sydney Bales0:46:1424F
12Shirley Robertson0:46:2421F
13Casey Smith0:46:2421F
14Jessica Milburn***0:48:3721FCapital Medical Group
15Rachel Sholar0:49:4123F
16Ashley Jones0:50:2324FSAKCY Running for Good
17Megan Ryan0:51:1221F
18Stephanie Hukill***0:54:3922F
19Sarah Slattery***0:54:3923F
20Charles Manzullo***0:55:1023FThe Manzullos
21Danielle Roberts0:59:1223FWestridge
Female 25-29
Place Name Elapsed Age Gender School
1Sara Jackson0:25:1726F
2Leesa Unger0:25:1725FCool Comfort
3Sarah Greenwell0:25:2725F
4Caroline Wynn0:25:4326F
5Maureen Kluesener0:27:1727FCool Comfort
6Autumn Wilson0:27:4225F
7Leah Wood0:28:5525F
8Kellyn Kuhlmann0:29:0629F
9Britney Spicer0:29:1127FWestridge
10Ashlie Cox0:29:1225F
11Carrie Bass0:30:0425F
12Gabrielle Grider0:31:0525F
13Sarah Weldy0:33:1226F
14Brelyn Heffelbower0:33:2827F
15Leslie Dunigan ****0:34:1328F
16Amber Gebhard0:35:2128F
17Lindsey Hammond0:35:3725FBridgeport Tiger Trotters
18Katie Crocker0:36:0229F
19Jessica Sharp0:36:0427F
20Krystal Harrod***0:36:4427F
21Allison Harrod***0:36:4928F
22Sommer Torabi0:36:5329F
23Jennifer Sellers0:38:3627F
24Kivsey Chambers0:38:4727F
25Lindsay Carter0:40:2226F
26Kelly C. Tharpe0:41:0028F
27Andrea Thiemkey0:41:1429F
28Marissa Dove0:41:1829F
29Stacy St. John0:42:3525FCouch Potatoes
30Artie Eastman0:43:4826FBridgeport Tiger Trotters
31Olivia McHam0:43:5628F
32Heather Steele0:45:2728F
33Heather Baxter***0:45:4028F
34Chassy Hockensmith0:45:5828F
35Brittany Beach0:46:5329FWestridge
36Leah Beasley0:47:0826F
37Kristie McIntyre***0:47:2428FWestridge
38Brittany Lewis***0:50:1526FCapital Medical Group
39Sunshine Stacy0:53:4029F
40Holly Moore***0:56:1928FBridgeport Tiger Trotters
41Ashlie Malcolm0:56:3929FHearn
42Amy Dungan0:59:0828FSecond Street School
43Sarah Kennedy1:01:1426FSecond Street School
44Kim McGuire***1:02:1625FSAKCY Running for Good
45Lauren Hedges***1:04:1128FBridgeport Tiger Trotters
46Christen Jones1:04:5127FWestridge
Female 30-34
Place Name Elapsed Age Gender School
1Erin Harper (Second Place Overall Women)0:21:4932F
2Karen Brady0:26:5831F
3Mary Nishimuta0:27:0834F
4Amy Crumbaugh0:27:1834FBridgeport Tiger Trotters
5Jessica Fint0:28:3430F
6Courtney Abedi0:29:4834F
7Jennifer Mays0:30:2333F
8Penny Germinaro***0:30:4232F
9Kate Ware0:30:5434F
10Jessica Dye0:31:0031F
11Stephanie Starkey0:31:0831FSecond Street School
12Erin Chavez0:31:0930FSecond Street School
13Selena Warren0:32:5933F
14Angie Morris0:34:1734F
15Christina Thomas0:34:2830F
16Meghan McCourt0:34:3031FHearn
17Katrisha Waldridge0:34:5632F
18Tara Clark***0:36:0032F
19Charity Campbell0:36:4832FBridgeport Tiger Trotters
20Patricia MacDonald0:36:5631F
21Sara Moore0:36:5633F
22Meghan Good0:36:5731F
23Kristin Cammuse0:37:2331F
24Andrea Cline***0:37:2531F First Federal
25Jessica A. Abbott0:37:3534F
26Katie Hedden0:37:3632F
27Amy Elliot0:37:5634FCoachShellie.com
28Amber Cox0:38:1031FHearn
29Elisabeth Wilson0:39:0131F
30Dawn White0:39:0431FCouch Potatoes
31Erin McDowell***0:40:0531FBridgeport Tiger Trotters
32Lindsey Harville0:40:3131FBridgeport Tiger Trotters
33Erin Peach0:41:0031FSecond Street School
34Allison Moore0:41:0133F
35Courtney Staples0:41:0631FBridgeport Tigers Trotters
36Elizabeth Mills***0:41:4930F
37Leslie Mitchell0:41:5832F
38Missy Evans0:42:2530F
39Stephanie Spayd0:43:2133F
40Janie Cambron0:43:5531F
41Jessica Holmes0:44:1631FWestridge
42Lauren Rosilio0:45:1834F
43Jessica Rogers0:45:3231FWestridge
44Shannon Spencer***0:45:4833F
45Amber Manning***0:46:3732F
46Lydia Powell0:46:5131F
47Bekah Mutchler0:47:3733F
48Erinn Conness***0:47:5632FCouch Potatoes
49Stephanie Lucas***0:48:3831FCapital Medical Group
50Jill Cunningham***0:48:5834F
51Leah Smith***0:50:1532F
52Casey Kraus0:50:3630FWestridge Parents
53Erika Erlandson0:50:5531F
54Kelye Curtsinger0:51:1034FWestridge
55Andrea Allen0:52:0534FSAKCY Running for Good
56Yvonne Walsh***0:52:4530FThirty-Five
57Beth Gebhart0:54:0233F
58Katherine Wainscott0:55:4033F
59Shannon Swanigan0:56:2532FBridgeport Tiger Trotters
60Amanda Hunt0:56:4134F
61Amanda Dees0:58:4333FWestridge Parents
62Nanita Oldhan1:02:5432FSAKCY Running for Good
63Sarah Gregory***1:03:2930FWestridge
64Santina Plottner1:04:0830FBridgeport Tiger Trotters
65Cathy Mayer***1:05:5434FBridgeport Tiger Trotters
Female 35-39
Place Name Elapsed Age Gender School
1Ellen Barton0:25:5137F
2Bobbie Perkins0:26:4935F
3Renee Thomas0:27:3338FWestridge Parents
4Aime Nance0:28:3435FWestridge Parents
5Heather Mahoney0:30:0135F
6Laura Best0:30:1036F
7Marti Wade0:31:0739F
8Rachel Ford0:31:2835F
9Lourdes Baez-Schrader0:31:5438F
10Julie Armstrong0:31:5636F
11Jenna Simpson0:32:5835F
12Lara Thompson0:33:1636F
13Rebecca Cunningham0:33:4838F
14Lee Ann Hockensmith***0:34:4838F
15Shawn foley0:35:1838FSecond Street School
16Krista Hamilton0:36:1038F
17Amy Bucher0:36:3335F
18Elizabeth Banks0:36:4336F
19Tonya Anderson0:37:3037F
20Rebecca Hanly0:37:4039F
21Molly Carr0:38:2836F
22Kathryn Martin0:38:3835F
23Rebecca Comley0:38:5037F
24Danielle Craig0:39:0436F
25Cindy Smith0:39:1839F
26Teresa Hester***0:39:2036F
27Becki Casey0:40:2336F
28Susan Coblin0:40:2837FSS Cheer Team
29Autumn Drane0:40:3239F
30Anita Cox0:42:0637F
31Laura Negron0:43:2036F GS Faith & Fitness
32Erika Hancock0:44:0836F
33Amy Mosby0:44:3136F
34Kristy Weisenberg0:46:3536F
35Dawn Disponette0:48:0936F
36Laura Leigh Goins0:50:3436F
37Erica Mitchell***0:50:5535F
38Rebecca Bowman***0:52:4739FWestridge Parents
39Manilla Denise Hedges***0:54:1137FBest Darn Chicks doing the K
40Tonya Cohorn0:54:4235F
41Becky Shelton0:54:5639F
42Andrea Counts0:55:2435FHSP
43Megan Barton***0:55:4435FHearn
44Angela McGaughey0:56:1039FWestridge Parents
45Lori Denton0:58:5036FSecond Street School
46Meredith Mitchell0:59:1939FHearn
47Becky Rogers0:59:3436F
48Tracy Hodges1:00:5135F
49Laura Horn1:02:0335F
50Kristi Wright***1:03:5036FWestridge
51Crystal Childers1:04:2237FWestridge Parents
52Kay Combs1:05:3338FBridgeport Tiger Trotters
53Mary Beth Mika1:05:5138FBridgeport Tiger Trotters
54Candace Haynes***1:06:2238F SAKCY Running for Good
55Mary Rose Hulsey1:07:0938F GS Faith & Fitness
56Maricar Amargo23:12:3339F
57Rebecca Robbins23:59:5738F
Female 40-44
Place Name Elapsed Age Gender School
1Robin Lawhorn0:20:4541F
2Ann Rutledge0:27:1640F
3Janine Coy-Geeslin0:27:4742FDamage
4Rachael Peake0:28:5841F
5Shellie Wingate0:29:1143Fcoachshellie.com
6Laurie Agee0:30:1141F
7Lisa Woodruff0:30:4843F
8Mary Mandola0:31:2744F
9Caroline Fields0:31:4441F
10Angie Disponette0:32:2540FJulie’s bootcamp
11Alison Simpson***0:32:3641F
12Lynn*** True0:34:0641FCoachShellie.com
13Tina Geary0:34:1340F
14Julie Estill0:35:3443F
15Jettie Sparks0:35:5444F
16Rebekah Bryant0:36:1341FGraviss McDonald’s Restaurants
17Angela Billings0:36:4741F
18Stephanie Schweighardt0:37:5144FJulie’s bootcamp
19Michele Koziol0:39:2943F
20Jo Anne Tingle0:39:3642F
21Dana Chrisman0:39:4740F
22Kathy Stroop0:39:4841FTeam Road Kill
23Kimberly Bynes0:40:0544F
24Jennifer Miller0:41:5140F
25Diane Reiff0:42:2842F
26Raquel Valles0:42:4043F
27Tina Quire0:42:4740F
28Sonya Semones0:43:1241F
29Lori Tucker0:43:1442F
30Marsha Frost0:43:5940F
31Sally Arnold***0:44:0344F
32Lisa Mattox***0:44:0644FBridgeport Tiger Trotters
33Tabitha Clatos***0:44:0840FWestridge Parents
34Melissa Clatos0:44:4141F
35Susan W. Hart0:47:0440F
36Angela Kring0:47:4642F
37Shannon Miles0:48:2441F
38Julie Curtsinger0:49:1940FJulie’s bootcamp
39Melody Stephenson0:50:0041F SS Cheer Team
40Julia King0:50:1143FWestridge
41Kellie Adams0:51:4742F
42Regina Penn0:52:1542F
43Stephanie Stone0:52:2140F Westridge Parents
44Sherry Whitt***0:52:3741FWestridge Parents
45Kimberly A. Coubert0:53:2642F
46Sandra Rudic0:54:0142F
47Megan Murray0:54:1740FSecond Street School
48Kay Thomas ***0:57:1042FSecond Street School
49Rhonda Weber0:58:3240FWestridge
50Tamara Bumgardner***0:58:4143FWestridge Parents
51Marian Hayden0:59:2944FGS Faith & Fitness
52Amy Wilhoite0:59:3740FWestridge
53Joretta Crowe1:01:0941F
54Anne Taylor Renshaw1:01:4143FGood Shepherd School
55Tara Lecompte***1:02:4342FWestridge Parents
56Misty Seitz1:04:1740F SAKCY Running for Good
Female 45-49
Place Name Elapsed Age Gender School
1Linda Word0:25:3045FStewart Home School
2Cindy Harrod0:29:2245F
3Amy Greenwell0:30:0148F
4Lori Sullivan0:31:5949F
5Diana Hall0:32:2048F
6Martie Kupchinsky0:32:5448F
7Katie Williams0:34:3347F
8Heidi Banks0:35:3047F
9Laurie Buchanan0:37:1649F
10Angela Fitzpatrick0:37:4748F
11Nancy Sullivan0:38:5349F
12Debbie Drury0:39:3246F
13Lisa Drury0:40:1146F
14Lisa Prather0:40:2145F
15Victoria Raisor0:44:0149F
16Dana Todd0:44:1546F
17Shelia Fint0:47:5149F
18Teresa Kuhl***0:49:3645F First Federal
19Valarie Gano0:49:4447F
20Kathy Stevens0:53:0348F
21Becky Wilson***0:53:4345F
22Karen Brown0:53:4446FBest Darn Chicks doing the K
23Cindy Spalding0:53:4547FBest Darn Chicks doing the K
24Beth Ellis0:57:4246FBest Darn Chicks doing the K
25Sharon Goode0:58:4347F
26Susan C. Harrod0:59:2247FFrankfort Regional Medical Center
27Mary Robson1:00:2446FGood Shepherd School
28Sara Dent1:01:5149F
29Laura Mattiussi1:02:0045F
30Deborah Jones1:02:2447F
Female 50-54
Place Name Elapsed Age Gender School
1Sallie Showalter0:25:3952F
2Debbie Biddle0:25:4852F
3Nancy Stephens0:29:1850F
4Deborah Newman0:30:1452F
5Karen Wilson0:31:5054F
6Margaret MacDonald0:33:3754F
7Leslie Driskell0:34:3652F
8Audrey Whitacre0:35:4850F
9Tamela Biggs0:39:4151F
10Bonnie Hayden0:40:3851FWestridge
11Shannon Lancaster0:40:4450F
12Benita Wilhoite0:41:0850F
13Anita Ainsworth0:41:2050FGS Faith & Fitness
14Carol Amick0:41:3350F
15Maggie Kennedy0:43:4252F
16Ruth Wiley0:45:0152F
17Lee Jones0:45:5654F
18Jane Barber0:46:2152F
19Barbara Barnes0:46:4152F
20Kathy Stamper0:46:5051F
21Toni Quire0:46:5351F
22Mary Lassiter0:48:1350FGS Faith & Fitness
23Nancy Galasso0:51:4754F
24Jane Stamper***0:53:0154F
25Bonita Bobo0:54:0753F
26Melinda Cowherd0:54:0750F
27Regina Dye0:55:5051F
28Sharon Lyons0:56:1751FBridgeport Tiger Trotters
29Barbara Burch0:56:4954FHearn
30Debbie Benge0:58:4050FWestridge
31Marcia Carmon0:59:1251FBridgeport Tiger Trotters
32Connie Smith0:59:2051F
33Gail Bell1:01:3454F
34Pamela Brock1:01:3551F
Female 55-59
Place Name Elapsed Age Gender School
1Margie Marston0:28:4156F
2Judith L. Webb0:40:3856FWestridge
3Nancy Lovitt0:41:5558F
4Vicki Voisard0:42:0456F
5Angel Reed***0:42:2357F
6Holly Studler ***0:46:0157F
7Deby Davis***0:46:0558F
8Judith Wilson0:48:1155F
9Sharon Miller0:48:2659F
10Susan Jones0:51:4158FWestridge
11Molly Veatch0:54:4257F
12Cindy Hedges0:55:0656F
13Darlene Pennington***0:55:4058F
14Cathy Marlette0:55:4257F
15Michelle Ligon0:56:5257FWestridge
16Carolyn Emanuel0:58:0757F
17Sandy Nutgrass1:01:3559F
18Linda LaFontaine1:01:5759F
Female 60-64
Place Name Elapsed Age Gender School
1Ellen Seibert0:32:3760F
2Geneva Straub0:32:3964F
3Ann Cleveland0:34:2160F
4Terry Foody0:35:3164F
5Trish Squires0:36:5763F
6Anne Cockley0:39:1361F
7Judy Butler0:39:2162F
8Cathie Hoehner0:41:3462FBridgeport Tiger Trotters
9Kay Scott***0:45:2462FKings Center
10Linda Dunsmore0:46:2162F
11Kathy Phelps***0:47:4961FHearn
12Becky Nelson0:56:5261FHearn
13Karen Hatter0:57:1664F
14Debra Sweasy***0:57:4360FBest Darn Chicks doing the K
15Mary Ann Burch0:58:0564F
16Jayne Perkins0:59:1361FGS Faith & Fitness
17Susan Quarles***1:00:1262F
18Lynn Vann1:06:1362F
Female 60-64
Place Name Elapsed Age Gender School
1Ellen Seibert0:32:3760F
2Geneva Straub0:32:3964F
3Ann Cleveland0:34:2160F
4Terry Foody0:35:3164F
5Trish Squires0:36:5763F
6Anne Cockley0:39:1361F
7Judy Butler0:39:2162F
8Cathie Hoehner0:41:3462FBridgeport Tiger Trotters
9Kay Scott***0:45:2462FKings Center
10Linda Dunsmore0:46:2162F
11Kathy Phelps***0:47:4961FHearn
12Becky Nelson0:56:5261FHearn
13Karen Hatter0:57:1664F
14Debra Sweasy***0:57:4360FBest Darn Chicks doing the K
15Mary Ann Burch0:58:0564F
16Jayne Perkins0:59:1361FGS Faith & Fitness
17Susan Quarles***1:00:1262F
18Lynn Vann1:06:1362F
Female 65-69
Place Name Elapsed Age Gender School
1Carol Payton0:32:3366F
2Rose Broughton0:41:1765F
3Sandy Chapman0:42:4765Fcoachshellie.com
4Lois Pulliam0:48:2469F
5Eileen Cackowski0:48:5269F
6Prudie Campbell1:05:1869FGS Faith & Fitness
Female 70-74
Place Name Elapsed Age Gender
1Ruby Baker0:57:2970F
Female 75-79
Place Name Elapsed Age Gender
Female 80-89
Place Name Elapsed Age Gender
1Theressa LaFontaine0:55:4587F