Proactive 5k

Age Group Results

April 22, 2016


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Men: 0- 4 5- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 75-79
Women: 0- 4 5- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

Default Division

Top

Female 4 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Avery Mae Gill 310 4 245 35:03.5 35:03.5
2 Abigayle*** Ruppe 447 0 439 46:35.1 46:35.1
Top

Female 5 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kate Alvis 153 9 58 25:04.4 25:04.4
2 Holland Riddell 247 9 65 25:51.3 25:51.3
3 Abby*** Luking 342 8 81 27:16.2 27:16.2
4 Emily Schweickart 464 7 93 27:39.5 27:39.5
5 LILLIAN*** WAINSCOTT 576 8 96 27:42.1 27:42.1
6 Helen Hall Abney 550 9 120 28:46.0 28:46.0
7 Maddie Starkey 458 8 129 29:20.6 29:20.6
8 Kenzie Barber 276 8 131 29:22.1 29:22.1
9 Emily Miklavcic 489 8 135 29:34.7 29:34.7
10 Emerson Moore 411 8 154 30:31.5 30:31.5
11 Carley Chavez 470 8 181 31:32.7 31:32.7
12 Emma Cait Johnson 773 7 194 32:26.8 32:26.8
13 Margaret Wilkerson 563 9 214 33:23.4 33:23.4
14 Amelia Wilkerson 564 7 215 33:23.5 33:23.5
15 Georgia Rollins 336 9 220 33:28.6 33:28.6
16 Faith Graves 681 8 227 33:47.5 33:47.5
17 Hannah Drury 439 9 247 35:06.0 35:06.0
18 Draelen Tillman 455 8 252 35:15.4 35:15.4
19 Jaina Bishop 523 9 255 35:17.4 35:17.4
20 Amy McClure 389 9 267 35:41.6 35:41.6
21 Mallory Fint 518 7 269 35:58.0 35:58.0
22 Courtney Dye 677 8 286 37:16.8 37:16.8
23 Fatih Wright 429 9 292 37:44.4 37:44.4
24 Cate Looney 778 7 299 38:01.1 38:01.1
25 Shelby Simpson 192 7 309 38:18.1 38:18.1
26 Erin Cunningham 339 8 310 38:22.3 38:22.3
27 Molly Hanson 718 9 314 38:30.2 38:30.2
28 Sadie Dungan 462 9 347 40:10.4 40:10.4
29 Addisyn Steele 535 9 352 40:26.8 40:26.8
30 Charlotte Wilkerson 565 5 377 42:32.1 42:32.1
31 Vickie Camacho 478 6 381 42:46.0 42:46.0
32 Audrey Stephens 487 9 385 42:50.4 42:50.4
33 Kendall Bailey 814 8 392 43:29.7 43:29.7
34 Hadley Schoolfield 767 8 400 43:58.6 43:58.6
35 Mackenzie Meredith 765 6 408 44:40.2 44:40.2
36 Kayleigh*** Marshall 745 9 417 45:29.3 45:29.3
37 Mason*** Williams 602 5 421 45:48.0 45:48.0
38 Nora Elliott 158 5 428 45:55.6 45:55.6
39 Emmy*** Rhodes 719 6 432 46:04.0 46:04.0
40 Hannah Keeling 531 9 445 47:06.0 47:06.0
41 Akaia Jones 668 8 455 48:54.4 48:54.4
42 Lois Gitay 688 7 457 49:03.2 49:03.2
43 Leena*** Kakumani 540 6 462 49:09.7 49:09.7
44 Larissa Bush 756 9 466 49:15.5 49:15.5
45 Zoe Phillips 637 8 467 49:20.4 49:20.4
46 Amy Robinson 467 9 470 49:30.8 49:30.8
47 Brooklyn*** Masters 672 8 473 49:36.1 49:36.1
48 Summer Dye 676 7 477 50:14.0 50:14.0
49 Lily Williams 603 7 480 50:24.3 50:24.3
50 Addison*** Sanford 604 7 481 50:24.9 50:24.9
51 Charlianne Robinson 529 9 483 50:31.3 50:31.3
52 Gracie*** Callis 249 8 492 51:06.4 51:06.4
53 Payton Spicer 599 9 496 51:11.3 51:11.3
54 Autumn Dye 674 5 500 51:38.8 51:38.8
55 Ebony Kingston 512 5 501 51:39.1 51:39.1
56 Cecilia*** Neat 395 9 510 52:40.6 52:40.6
57 Chelsey Manley 517 9 516 52:58.8 52:58.8
58 Ava Maina 466 8 540 54:19.3 54:19.3
59 Emmy Tolliver 726 9 541 54:19.6 54:19.6
60 Hallie Olivarez 646 8 588 58:26.4 58:26.4
61 Lillian Harrod 416 6 592 58:45.7 58:45.7
62 Michaela*** Harrod 420 7 593 58:50.8 58:50.8
63 Erika Barnett 615 6 598 59:10.4 59:10.4
64 Riley Mitchell 384 6 605 1:00:25.5 1:00:25.5
65 Emma Lloyd 623 6 621 1:01:57.1 1:01:57.1
66 Tova Travis 332 6 627 1:16:56.0 1:16:56.0
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Molly Stigers 353 14 23 22:12.8 22:12.8
2 Emma Campbell 497 11 29 22:29.1 22:29.1
3 Jett Bradley 307 12 34 23:02.7 23:02.7
4 Sara Jones 162 13 55 24:56.0 24:56.0
5 Ethan Carpenter 211 12 59 25:12.2 25:12.2
6 Christina Chavez 471 12 64 25:46.6 25:46.6
7 O’Mara Tolliver 725 11 68 25:59.5 25:59.5
8 Ella*** Luking 341 10 80 27:15.5 27:15.5
9 Isabella Johnson 758 12 127 29:14.0 29:14.0
10 Ella Abney 551 12 132 29:24.7 29:24.7
11 Kylie Doyle 495 10 161 30:52.4 30:52.4
12 Katie Norman 755 10 164 31:04.3 31:04.3
13 Ella Denton 752 10 165 31:04.7 31:04.7
14 B E L L A C A M P B E L L 252 12 166 31:04.9 31:04.9
15 Sawyier Shaw 481 10 168 31:12.0 31:12.0
16 Madison Floyd 483 10 172 31:15.5 31:15.5
17 Audrey Roney 390 10 193 32:23.4 32:23.4
18 Penelope Baute 480 10 221 33:34.3 33:34.3
19 Rhaelee Ellis 747 11 222 33:37.5 33:37.5
20 Anna Lodmell 730 11 225 33:43.4 33:43.4
21 Anna*** Dooley 373 10 238 34:41.4 34:41.4
22 Riley Bell 699 11 258 35:25.0 35:25.0
23 Breanna Curtis 165 11 259 35:25.1 35:25.1
24 Elizabeth*** Pulliam*** 641 10 265 35:40.7 35:40.7
25 Megan*** Brunette 369 11 268 35:42.8 35:42.8
26 Ivoree*** Rhodes 692 11 270 36:01.5 36:01.5
27 Amaya Perry 527 11 279 36:37.1 36:37.1
28 Hannah Stalcup 144 11 289 37:26.6 37:26.6
29 Lilia*** Smithson 348 10 319 38:53.7 38:53.7
30 Ella Atkins-Stumbo 354 10 320 38:55.5 38:55.5
31 Lucy Cunningham 340 11 322 39:10.4 39:10.4
32 Rheanna Murphy 635 12 325 39:18.7 39:18.7
33 Kennedy Gregory 524 10 337 39:47.3 39:47.3
34 Caroline Miklavcic 492 11 338 39:47.3 39:47.3
35 Abbagale Spicer 600 10 351 40:26.8 40:26.8
36 Sabrena Ware 187 13 368 41:36.0 41:36.0
37 Alex Dutta 811 14 393 43:29.8 43:29.8
38 Nevaeh*** Smith 388 10 395 43:40.6 43:40.6
39 Annabelle*** Neat 393 10 416 45:27.9 45:27.9
40 Jolliann Reardon 592 11 424 45:54.3 45:54.3
41 Savannah Reardon 593 13 426 45:54.9 45:54.9
42 Asia Graves 682 12 452 48:40.8 48:40.8
43 Victoryous Bennett 365 10 508 52:22.7 52:22.7
44 Hannah*** Engle 372 11 518 53:06.1 53:06.1
45 Maddox Gortney 386 10 519 53:06.1 53:06.1
46 Emily Keeling 530 11 526 53:18.5 53:18.5
47 Margi Walters 473 11 527 53:18.7 53:18.7
48 Kailey Virgin 723 11 534 53:43.1 53:43.1
49 Emmi Steele 534 11 557 55:26.6 55:26.6
50 Brianne Mack-Bingham 727 14 577 56:47.2 56:47.2
51 AmaRyah Rhodes 568 10 583 57:40.6 57:40.6
52 Brooklyn Taylor 616 10 614 1:01:26.2 1:01:26.2
53 Sierra*** Watson 514 10 615 1:01:26.5 1:01:26.5
54 Adryana Sorrell 364 11 616 1:01:26.7 1:01:26.7
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Shannon Brunette 367 15 143 29:48.6 29:48.6
2 Shelby Hockensmith 704 19 224 33:42.4 33:42.4
3 Hannah Frye 428 15 226 33:44.4 33:44.4
4 Sarah Burris 746 15 275 36:22.8 36:22.8
5 Ciarah Owens 506 15 450 48:14.8 48:14.8
6 Sarah Ferriell 748 18 542 54:21.4 54:21.4
7 Rebekah Gilkison 283 17 544 54:28.2 54:28.2
8 Caroline Baker 800 15 578 56:47.5 56:47.5
9 Taylor*** Aubrey 626 19 618 1:01:41.4 1:01:41.4
10 Kyana Walker 671 15 629 1:19:13.0 1:19:13.0
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Madalyn Stichnot 630 24 14 21:19.5 21:19.5
2 Alex Rand 781 24 60 25:37.7 25:37.7
3 Shelby Ritchie 553 22 108 28:22.6 28:22.6
4 Liz Wise 656 21 123 29:07.1 29:07.1
5 Katherine Woods 587 22 128 29:19.4 29:19.4
6 Abigail*** Rogers 344 21 179 31:30.2 31:30.2
7 Lauren Semones 737 23 203 32:53.1 32:53.1
8 Brooke Stigers 134 22 235 34:26.3 34:26.3
9 Erica Roberts 488 22 384 42:50.2 42:50.2
10 Ellie McKinley 296 23 402 44:02.0 44:02.0
11 Stevie*** Ramey 446 23 438 46:32.6 46:32.6
12 Regan Paige 450 21 440 46:36.0 46:36.0
13 Lakan Reed 131 24 476 50:06.9 50:06.9
14 Kayla McGaughey 183 21 537 54:14.8 54:14.8
15 Syeatta*** McPherson 714 24 607 1:00:34.0 1:00:34.0
16 Larkin Tyler 816 23 608 1:00:53.4 1:00:53.4
17 Kristen Finley 358 23 609 1:00:53.6 1:00:53.6
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ashley Cook 775 29 25 22:20.7 22:20.7
2 Anna Campbell 556 25 87 27:28.4 27:28.4
3 Kristen*** Branham 579 27 99 27:45.0 27:45.0
4 Kelli Howard 311 28 141 29:47.6 29:47.6
5 Tiffany Sanford 327 29 144 29:55.6 29:55.6
6 Blair Hecker 768 28 160 30:51.0 30:51.0
7 Tiffany Kennedy 356 27 163 31:04.2 31:04.2
8 Amanda*** Ellis 694 25 174 31:20.6 31:20.6
9 Fleuryne*** McGahee 788 25 188 31:54.4 31:54.4
10 Brittany Hulette 178 26 197 32:38.8 32:38.8
11 Amy Sturm 146 26 204 32:53.5 32:53.5
12 Carrie Bass 294 29 210 33:15.8 33:15.8
13 Lisa Weber 264 28 280 36:45.3 36:45.3
14 Rachel Hardesty 381 29 297 38:00.3 38:00.3
15 Dana Dickerson 573 25 330 39:29.5 39:29.5
16 Hannah Wiedemann 242 26 339 39:49.6 39:49.6
17 SARAH JONES 256 27 345 39:58.5 39:58.5
18 Mindy Sluss 525 28 348 40:17.6 40:17.6
19 Amy Bailey 142 28 358 41:08.5 41:08.5
20 Sonia M*** Troxell 675 28 360 41:11.9 41:11.9
21 Sarah Stamann 259 29 361 41:17.1 41:17.1
22 Caty Osborn 453 26 431 45:59.0 45:59.0
23 ARIEN WAINSCOTT 575 28 463 49:13.8 49:13.8
24 Kimberly McGuire 500 29 535 53:43.6 53:43.6
25 Kristen Singer 494 26 549 54:36.1 54:36.1
26 Kendra Owens 313 29 553 54:45.8 54:45.8
27 Leslie*** Luken 370 29 579 56:57.8 56:57.8
28 Kayla Easterling 817 27 597 59:10.0 59:10.0
29 Krista*** Harrod 705 29 599 59:14.4 59:14.4
30 Lindsay*** James 435 25 617 1:01:41.0 1:01:41.0
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Courtney Carver 819 31 46 23:57.7 23:57.7
2 Amber Boyd 201 32 76 26:56.6 26:56.6
3 Kate Morgan 291 31 88 27:29.1 27:29.1
4 Felicia Kost 654 32 91 27:37.0 27:37.0
5 Sabrina Mouser 735 31 98 27:42.5 27:42.5
6 Martha Sowders 186 32 117 28:36.8 28:36.8
7 Rachel Zinner 318 34 153 30:20.0 30:20.0
8 Britney Spicer 557 31 155 30:33.9 30:33.9
9 Erin Chavez 770 34 180 31:31.8 31:31.8
10 Natalie Marshall 205 34 186 31:41.8 31:41.8
11 Jessica Wooldridge 743 33 228 34:00.5 34:00.5
12 Allison Botula-Griffith 226 34 250 35:13.2 35:13.2
13 Holly Moore 141 34 254 35:16.1 35:16.1
14 Ashley Krasneski 319 30 262 35:33.3 35:33.3
15 Heather Way 764 31 285 37:04.3 37:04.3
16 Sara Pope 378 33 298 38:00.4 38:00.4
17 Cassandra Jobe 214 34 318 38:51.5 38:51.5
18 Jessica Gambrel 231 31 321 39:06.4 39:06.4
19 Debbie Bell 700 30 340 39:50.9 39:50.9
20 Rebecca Simpson 191 31 341 39:53.4 39:53.4
21 Laura Cole 238 33 356 41:04.3 41:04.3
22 Carrie Williams 200 32 374 42:18.4 42:18.4
23 Tabatha Camacho 477 30 382 42:46.7 42:46.7
24 Shannon Covington 382 32 383 42:46.9 42:46.9
25 Lesa Hodge 351 33 389 43:17.5 43:17.5
26 Sara Rome 659 30 396 43:49.5 43:49.5
27 Leesa Unger 208 30 397 43:49.8 43:49.8
28 Maureen Jones 572 31 398 43:50.7 43:50.7
29 Megan Darnell 451 31 487 50:39.4 50:39.4
30 Jessica Callis 248 30 491 51:06.2 51:06.2
31 Summer Gorthney 387 34 493 51:08.1 51:08.1
32 Christina Virgin 721 31 498 51:24.7 51:24.7
33 Rachel Manley 785 33 520 53:10.1 53:10.1
34 Mindy*** Abbott 273 32 523 53:11.5 53:11.5
35 Ashlie Malcom 516 33 524 53:16.5 53:16.5
36 Constance*** Neat 391 33 545 54:28.3 54:28.3
37 Amber Robinson 468 33 558 55:33.4 55:33.4
38 Jennifer Moore 567 33 584 57:40.8 57:40.8
39 Jillian Hall 300 33 587 58:15.9 58:15.9
40 Megan Goin 198 32 595 59:05.4 59:05.4
41 Sylvia Sorrell 614 31 611 1:00:54.0 1:00:54.0
42 Amy Dungan 460 32 620 1:01:56.9 1:01:56.9
43 Rachelle*** Foley 250 31 622 1:02:48.0 1:02:48.0
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Erin Harper 787 36 15 21:31.1 21:31.1
2 Karen Brady 129 35 22 22:07.8 22:07.8
3 Sarah Burgin 413 35 49 24:13.0 24:13.0
4 Jaime Day 108 36 84 27:19.4 27:19.4
5 Kate Shanks 789 37 104 28:01.9 28:01.9
6 Jennifer Alvis 152 36 116 28:36.7 28:36.7
7 Susan Carmical 357 39 121 28:50.5 28:50.5
8 Leslie Kennedy 166 37 122 28:51.3 28:51.3
9 Amelia*** Berry 325 38 137 29:40.3 29:40.3
10 Stephanie Starkey 457 35 139 29:44.4 29:44.4
11 Carla Raisler 590 39 152 30:16.9 30:16.9
12 Candis Pryor 190 39 156 30:34.3 30:34.3
13 Sarah Honadel 240 35 187 31:48.8 31:48.8
14 Jessica Rogers 595 35 192 32:17.6 32:17.6
15 Shannon Dutta 810 35 201 32:51.8 32:51.8
16 Jennifer Gebhart 290 39 207 33:06.1 33:06.1
17 Elisabeth Wilson 271 35 213 33:20.4 33:20.4
18 Anayansi Gomez 255 37 234 34:25.6 34:25.6
19 Talisha Perry 528 35 246 35:06.0 35:06.0
20 Shannon Broughton 163 36 253 35:16.1 35:16.1
21 Charity Campbell 499 36 263 35:36.9 35:36.9
22 Billie Gannone 262 35 301 38:02.5 38:02.5
23 Beth Gebhart 798 37 307 38:11.2 38:11.2
24 Kari Welch 111 38 317 38:40.9 38:40.9
25 Andrea Cline 175 35 350 40:25.7 40:25.7
26 Megan Willman-Dobner 657 36 366 41:28.5 41:28.5
27 Kara Bales 267 38 406 44:27.0 44:27.0
28 Melody Cooper 314 39 407 44:39.9 44:39.9
29 Darra Barber 278 39 425 45:54.7 45:54.7
30 Amy Elliott 156 38 429 45:55.8 45:55.8
31 Jennifer Bingham 728 35 441 46:37.5 46:37.5
32 Sheri Charbeneau 724 37 442 46:39.1 46:39.1
33 Christy Drury 437 38 446 47:06.1 47:06.1
34 Rachelle Webb 212 35 459 49:08.2 49:08.2
35 Ginger*** Prewitt 442 39 485 50:34.3 50:34.3
36 Carrie Anglin 427 38 507 52:15.2 52:15.2
37 Suzie Harrison 618 38 511 52:54.3 52:54.3
38 Carly Gill 801 39 521 53:10.3 53:10.3
39 Cara Doyle 493 37 548 54:35.7 54:35.7
40 Megan Tillman 454 36 559 55:35.7 55:35.7
41 Melissa Bush 753 39 560 55:37.5 55:37.5
42 Andrea Allen 791 38 561 55:39.1 55:39.1
43 Niya Washington 505 35 602 1:00:06.9 1:00:06.9
44 Michelle Graves 683 36 613 1:01:00.7 1:01:00.7
45 Stacy Travis 331 37 628 1:17:01.0 1:17:01.0
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Rebecca Atkins 320 40 37 23:29.4 23:29.4
2 Lee Ann Hockensmith 177 41 78 27:07.7 27:07.7
3 Deanna Kindred 253 42 147 29:57.2 29:57.2
4 S T E P H A N I C A M P B E L L 251 44 176 31:20.8 31:20.8
5 Melinda Wofford 103 42 190 32:08.7 32:08.7
6 Amy Tolliver 209 44 218 33:27.5 33:27.5
7 Holly Crosthwaite 407 41 230 34:01.7 34:01.7
8 Sandy Stigers 128 43 256 35:21.5 35:21.5
9 Kathy Roney 397 44 272 36:06.9 36:06.9
10 Ginger Meade 188 44 315 38:35.1 38:35.1
11 Becky Cunningham 337 42 323 39:11.3 39:11.3
12 Kim Gillis 805 44 326 39:20.3 39:20.3
13 Cheryl*** Peabody 686 43 333 39:41.5 39:41.5
14 Lynn Whitehouse 430 43 335 39:44.3 39:44.3
15 Holly Dawson 761 43 343 39:57.4 39:57.4
16 Crystal Drury 143 40 359 41:09.7 41:09.7
17 Shawn Foley 485 42 371 41:52.6 41:52.6
18 Leslie Saunders 102 40 415 45:11.5 45:11.5
19 Chanda*** Miller 374 40 423 45:52.4 45:52.4
20 Jen Miklavcic 490 43 427 45:55.0 45:55.0
21 Melissa*** Brunette 366 43 434 46:26.3 46:26.3
22 Stacy Liguori 219 40 436 46:28.3 46:28.3
23 Autumn Drane 664 43 447 47:57.9 47:57.9
24 Melissa Zeigler 545 43 451 48:27.7 48:27.7
25 Gretchen Smith 400 42 475 50:04.4 50:04.4
26 Laurie Wilson 109 43 479 50:21.2 50:21.2
27 Natalie Wilkerson 561 42 488 50:40.0 50:40.0
28 Griselda Vonderuck 820 43 490 50:54.6 50:54.6
29 Johnna*** McHugh 660 41 503 51:50.5 51:50.5
30 Leigh Ann Davis 661 43 504 51:50.8 51:50.8
31 Karen Woodrich 287 43 505 51:50.9 51:50.9
32 Susan Coblin 434 41 509 52:32.1 52:32.1
33 Natalie Looney 566 40 551 54:38.0 54:38.0
34 Jackie Perry 749 42 552 54:39.7 54:39.7
35 Angela*** Saxena 346 41 581 57:24.6 57:24.6
36 Susan Riddell 246 44 582 57:26.5 57:26.5
37 Lisa Brinley 174 40 589 58:39.9 58:39.9
38 Denise Jackson 663 41 594 59:02.5 59:02.5
39 Danna Ware 181 44 600 1:00:02.0 1:00:02.0
40 Meredith Mitchell 385 42 604 1:00:24.3 1:00:24.3
41 Misty Seitz 507 44 630 1:19:18.0 1:19:18.0
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Linda Word 334 49 33 22:53.4 22:53.4
2 Donna Covington 624 47 70 26:11.3 26:11.3
3 Rachael Peake 279 45 72 26:14.3 26:14.3
4 Katie Hanly 148 45 105 28:10.1 28:10.1
5 Tonia Hickman 120 47 106 28:12.7 28:12.7
6 DJ Wasson 559 45 109 28:22.7 28:22.7
7 Kristie Allen 104 48 113 28:31.7 28:31.7
8 KELLY MCKENZIE 260 47 150 30:00.0 30:00.0
9 Andrea McClain 414 48 159 30:47.8 30:47.8
10 Kim Clark 754 48 175 31:20.7 31:20.7
11 Joi Jones 651 47 183 31:34.1 31:34.1
12 L.Adrienne Willis 643 48 196 32:38.0 32:38.0
13 Anne Edelen 431 46 198 32:39.0 32:39.0
14 Gina Carey 292 48 211 33:16.0 33:16.0
15 Debbie Drury 613 49 241 34:50.1 34:50.1
16 Hope Curtis 164 48 260 35:28.3 35:28.3
17 Lisa Prather 266 49 305 38:10.2 38:10.2
18 Stacy Ball 760 45 342 39:57.3 39:57.3
19 Latrese Bellamy 308 47 349 40:22.4 40:22.4
20 Lona Broughton 280 49 357 41:07.9 41:07.9
21 Lynn Botula-Griffith 227 45 370 41:47.2 41:47.2
22 Kathy Stroop 221 45 390 43:23.6 43:23.6
23 Chris Huckabee 588 48 409 44:41.2 44:41.2
24 Melody Stephenson 665 45 411 44:48.3 44:48.3
25 Kimberly Martin 237 47 422 45:48.2 45:48.2
26 Carmen*** Amato 620 49 444 47:04.1 47:04.1
27 Rhodonna Redding 543 45 468 49:28.8 49:28.8
28 Cindy*** Anderson 440 48 486 50:38.9 50:38.9
29 Teresa Hulette 182 49 515 52:58.5 52:58.5
30 Julia King 591 47 517 53:04.8 53:04.8
31 Rebecca Mohr 289 47 529 53:35.5 53:35.5
32 Natalie Domanico 520 48 530 53:36.6 53:36.6
33 Sumana Sinha 585 48 533 53:37.6 53:37.6
34 Angie Burriss 207 47 536 53:50.9 53:50.9
35 Jennifer Morrow 546 47 555 55:02.1 55:02.1
36 Gina*** Jones 670 49 562 55:40.8 55:40.8
37 Eunice Gitay 687 46 565 55:44.4 55:44.4
38 Connie Rutherford 782 45 569 55:52.0 55:52.0
39 SHANNON*** BELLAMY 298 49 603 1:00:23.5 1:00:23.5
40 Shonda Doss 679 45 612 1:01:00.3 1:01:00.3
41 Marcia*** Cunningham 432 47 619 1:01:48.7 1:01:48.7
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Roberta Meyer 790 52 9 20:38.1 20:38.1
2 Karen Mahoney 121 50 48 24:03.3 24:03.3
3 Kathy R. Stevens 638 52 85 27:25.0 27:25.0
4 Teresa Blackaby 127 50 89 27:32.8 27:32.8
5 Bridget Shelley 350 51 101 27:49.4 27:49.4
6 Lisa Drury 230 52 240 34:49.8 34:49.8
7 Angela*** Wiley 286 52 257 35:22.7 35:22.7
8 Carol Amick 225 54 274 36:18.4 36:18.4
9 Audrey Whitacre 330 54 282 36:51.1 36:51.1
10 Shirley Mulder 269 50 327 39:23.6 39:23.6
11 Laura Mattingly 295 51 334 39:42.2 39:42.2
12 Trish Pittman 136 53 336 39:45.2 39:45.2
13 Shannon Lancaster 115 54 353 40:33.2 40:33.2
14 Karen Hurt 806 51 410 44:44.2 44:44.2
15 Louise Jones 196 50 437 46:29.6 46:29.6
16 Mary Boden 552 53 448 48:03.7 48:03.7
17 Debbie Brooks 361 52 453 48:46.5 48:46.5
18 Lora Hawkins 426 50 454 48:47.5 48:47.5
19 Mitzi Gray 124 52 472 49:33.5 49:33.5
20 Melissa Mohr 288 50 528 53:35.4 53:35.4
21 Kathy Frye 581 54 532 53:37.5 53:37.5
22 McGaughey Teresa 784 54 538 54:15.0 54:15.0
23 Rose Stewart 783 51 570 55:52.5 55:52.5
24 Tammy*** Ransdell 418 51 573 56:26.7 56:26.7
25 Anna Dunn 589 53 574 56:44.7 56:44.7
26 Patti Blythe 371 50 610 1:00:53.8 1:00:53.8
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ruth Carleton 204 55 82 27:17.9 27:17.9
2 Kathy Stichnot 629 55 94 27:41.3 27:41.3
3 Lisa Brewer 343 56 182 31:33.5 31:33.5
4 Leslie Driskell 233 56 249 35:09.3 35:09.3
5 Kimberly Bell 203 58 281 36:47.5 36:47.5
6 Pam Ayer 633 57 362 41:17.4 41:17.4
7 Kelly Jackson 777 56 399 43:51.1 43:51.1
8 Tammy*** Nolen 228 55 401 43:58.7 43:58.7
9 Debra Crawford 359 59 414 45:11.5 45:11.5
10 Mona Redding 415 56 469 49:29.0 49:29.0
11 Lori*** Scottow 631 55 471 49:33.5 49:33.5
12 Sandy White 234 58 495 51:08.7 51:08.7
13 Brenda Baldwin 169 55 513 52:57.9 52:57.9
14 Barbara Burch 376 58 525 53:16.7 53:16.7
15 Terri Pattie 582 59 531 53:37.2 53:37.2
16 Tamara Semones 199 56 596 59:05.6 59:05.6
17 Charlotte Pyles 149 57 623 1:03:35.5 1:03:35.5
18 Mary Dee Boemker 145 57 624 1:03:35.6 1:03:35.6
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Nancy Sherrow 224 62 149 29:59.0 29:59.0
2 Karen Winn 316 60 167 31:11.2 31:11.2
3 Rosie Miklavcic 171 63 184 31:35.2 31:35.2
4 Janet*** Mitchell 282 61 242 34:52.1 34:52.1
5 Beverly Rose 610 61 283 37:01.0 37:01.0
6 Vicki Voisard 118 60 387 43:00.2 43:00.2
7 Lois Stinson 268 62 412 45:04.6 45:04.6
8 Audie*** Rodgers 217 64 449 48:13.4 48:13.4
9 Vivian*** Bratton 445 60 484 50:34.2 50:34.2
10 Glenda*** Abrams 380 64 539 54:19.2 54:19.2
11 Jennifer Reynolds 236 62 564 55:41.4 55:41.4
12 Sarah Nieman 258 60 571 55:59.3 55:59.3
13 Brenda Gokey 522 62 575 56:44.8 56:44.8
14 Phyllis Bowman 173 64 590 58:41.2 58:41.2
15 Sherry Ison 379 64 591 58:41.4 58:41.4
16 Carol*** Mulcahy 184 60 601 1:00:02.4 1:00:02.4
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Terry Foody 229 68 199 32:44.2 32:44.2
2 Rose Mary Broughton 281 69 308 38:17.0 38:17.0
3 Trish Squires 408 67 363 41:21.8 41:21.8
4 Marilyn Mitchell 235 65 494 51:08.5 51:08.5
5 Anne Cockley 304 65 568 55:47.8 55:47.8
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Carol Payton 119 70 158 30:43.0 30:43.0
2 Marie Hurt 625 71 464 49:14.1 49:14.1
3 Katie*** Brown 521 70 576 56:45.2 56:45.2
Top

Male 4 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Wyatt Schweickart 465 4 379 42:43.0 42:43.0
2 Jayden*** Harrod 419 1 404 44:15.9 44:15.9
3 Collin Dungan 461 3 554 54:53.9 54:53.9
4 Gerrit*** Hall 301 4 585 58:14.7 58:14.7
5 Unknown Partic. 822 822 625 1:03:37.0 1:03:37.0
Top

Male 5 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Avery Powell 697 8 27 22:27.1 22:27.1
2 Joseph Jones 666 9 41 23:49.5 23:49.5
3 Ismael Valkidarie-Valles 519 7 61 25:41.4 25:41.4
4 Blake Doyle 496 8 75 26:44.8 26:44.8
5 Laken Smithson 347 7 95 27:42.0 27:42.0
6 Nolan Cheshire 549 9 119 28:45.9 28:45.9
7 Andrew Gaines 769 8 136 29:40.1 29:40.1
8 Dakyo Washington 702 8 138 29:41.3 29:41.3
9 Ryder Alvis 154 6 157 30:42.1 30:42.1
10 Elias Chavez 469 6 173 31:18.1 31:18.1
11 Eli Marshall 475 7 178 31:27.3 31:27.3
12 KHAIDAN*** WAINSCOTT 577 7 200 32:47.8 32:47.8
13 Tucker Hulette 645 9 205 32:59.4 32:59.4
14 Nathan Smith 526 6 208 33:06.6 33:06.6
15 David Thompson 510 6 212 33:20.1 33:20.1
16 Bryan Starkey 459 5 232 34:25.4 34:25.4
17 Kamareion Carter 701 7 248 35:06.1 35:06.1
18 Anthony Gannone 263 7 302 38:02.9 38:02.9
19 Trey Haynes 479 8 303 38:06.5 38:06.5
20 Ethan Stalcup 539 8 304 38:06.5 38:06.5
21 Grady Gebhart 799 6 306 38:11.0 38:11.0
22 Adam Talley 793 8 313 38:26.6 38:26.6
23 Logan Prewitt 443 9 316 38:39.6 38:39.6
24 LeDarrius Simmons 780 8 367 41:35.0 41:35.0
25 Aiden*** Sanders 607 7 369 41:43.8 41:43.8
26 Victor Camacho 476 8 375 42:24.8 42:24.8
27 Tristan*** Armstrong 744 7 378 42:34.8 42:34.8
28 Zachary Smith 503 6 388 43:10.3 43:10.3
29 John Lodmell 733 6 419 45:45.8 45:45.8
30 Grayson Allnutt 813 7 420 45:46.1 45:46.1
31 CALLAN*** WAINSCOTT 578 6 458 49:07.3 49:07.3
32 Nate*** Webb 213 5 460 49:08.6 49:08.6
33 Caleb Virgin 722 9 497 51:15.0 51:15.0
34 Reed*** Peters 647 6 502 51:42.1 51:42.1
35 Gavin Games 795 5 547 54:28.8 54:28.8
36 Henry Brown 482 7 550 54:38.0 54:38.0
37 Trevor Keeling 532 6 580 56:59.6 56:59.6
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 McLain Barber 275 11 19 21:55.4 21:55.4
2 Sam Yocum 398 13 21 22:02.5 22:02.5
3 Caydon Butcher 634 13 26 22:25.7 22:25.7
4 Edgar Hunter 305 14 32 22:44.4 22:44.4
5 Garrett Wellman 751 12 44 23:56.7 23:56.7
6 Ethan Stigers 399 13 50 24:14.2 24:14.2
7 Larry Carter 703 11 52 24:18.4 24:18.4
8 Aiden Satterley 328 10 83 27:18.6 27:18.6
9 Gavin Austin 642 10 86 27:28.1 27:28.1
10 Nathan Mefford 716 12 90 27:36.8 27:36.8
11 Austin Wellman 750 10 92 27:38.9 27:38.9
12 Charlie Lantz 474 12 97 27:42.3 27:42.3
13 Mason Drury 438 10 100 27:45.7 27:45.7
14 Eathan Hockensmith 502 10 107 28:20.5 28:20.5
15 Wade Edmonds 649 10 110 28:23.4 28:23.4
16 Preston Barber 277 10 111 28:24.7 28:24.7
17 Xander Jones 741 10 125 29:10.8 29:10.8
18 Steven Murphy 636 11 130 29:21.5 29:21.5
19 Jay Dutta 809 10 134 29:32.9 29:32.9
20 Carter Rollins 335 12 169 31:13.5 31:13.5
21 Cayden Virgin 720 12 206 33:05.6 33:05.6
22 Tyler Wooldridge 742 10 229 34:00.6 34:00.6
23 Dakota Kinsella 484 10 231 34:17.7 34:17.7
24 Gus Smith 402 11 236 34:30.7 34:30.7
25 Damion*** Gaston 383 10 237 34:36.5 34:36.5
26 Jayden Steele 533 12 244 35:02.9 35:02.9
27 Clay Campbell 498 10 264 35:36.9 35:36.9
28 Tyler*** Miller 375 11 266 35:41.1 35:41.1
29 Ashton Allen 792 12 273 36:10.0 36:10.0
30 Jayden Fannin 547 10 277 36:31.1 36:31.1
31 Elijah Thompson 598 10 278 36:31.2 36:31.2
32 Isaac Graves 680 11 293 37:50.1 37:50.1
33 Jackson Prewitt 444 12 295 37:54.4 37:54.4
34 Timothy Gitay 690 11 296 37:57.4 37:57.4
35 Cooper Meredith 315 10 312 38:23.8 38:23.8
36 Tanner*** Mitchell 394 12 324 39:16.7 39:16.7
37 Brandon Talley 794 10 329 39:27.6 39:27.6
38 Isaiah Lathrem 804 11 332 39:41.3 39:41.3
39 Hagan Schoolfield 766 10 346 40:09.5 40:09.5
40 Michael Gaddis 441 11 413 45:06.6 45:06.6
41 Alexis Fisher 509 14 418 45:36.3 45:36.3
42 Christopher*** Lott 712 11 465 49:14.3 49:14.3
43 Aaron Scarborough 363 11 478 50:20.4 50:20.4
44 Isaac Devers 763 10 482 50:27.6 50:27.6
45 Benjamin*** Lott 711 13 489 50:44.0 50:44.0
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jacob McCowan 210 17 30 22:30.7 22:30.7
2 Jonathan*** Lott Jr 710 15 71 26:11.9 26:11.9
3 Connor Dailey 738 16 294 37:52.4 37:52.4
4 Alex Hulette 644 19 354 40:40.5 40:40.5
5 Cody Doss 678 18 499 51:30.0 51:30.0
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Brandon Pulliam 759 24 2 16:51.2 16:51.2
2 Chase Mahoney 570 20 10 20:44.5 20:44.5
3 Tyler Mahoney 554 23 148 29:58.4 29:58.4
4 Neal Johnson 584 23 376 42:26.0 42:26.0
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Drew Hockensmith 555 27 5 18:23.4 18:23.4
2 Thomas Wolfe 324 26 17 21:35.5 21:35.5
3 David Hughes 812 26 69 26:09.3 26:09.3
4 Matt*** Reho 695 26 77 27:06.2 27:06.2
5 Shane Hecker 449 28 126 29:11.0 29:11.0
6 Mark*** Redman 243 27 287 37:18.8 37:18.8
7 Kevin*** James 436 25 355 40:53.2 40:53.2
8 Justin Harrod 110 29 405 44:16.3 44:16.3
9 Stephen*** Harrod 612 28 506 51:56.3 51:56.3
10 Nolan Hellard 619 29 512 52:54.4 52:54.4
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Chad Buffin 396 34 13 21:18.6 21:18.6
2 Jason*** Ransdell 417 33 45 23:57.2 23:57.2
3 Bobby Driskell 757 34 79 27:10.3 27:10.3
4 John Roberts II 218 32 102 27:55.3 27:55.3
5 Jonathan Scott 653 32 124 29:10.3 29:10.3
6 Ryan Patterson 222 33 191 32:09.6 32:09.6
7 Nicholas Dungan 463 31 209 33:07.2 33:07.2
8 David Starkey 456 34 233 34:25.4 34:25.4
9 James Hodge 352 34 288 37:24.9 37:24.9
10 David Dickerson 574 31 331 39:29.7 39:29.7
11 David JONES 306 30 344 39:57.6 39:57.6
12 Trey*** Greenwell 272 31 522 53:11.2 53:11.2
13 Jeremy Steele 536 34 556 55:26.5 55:26.5
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Aaron Schaffner 655 38 1 16:30.5 16:30.5
2 Zach Moore 412 37 8 20:33.6 20:33.6
3 Joe Carter 762 38 12 21:15.4 21:15.4
4 Chris Harper 786 39 16 21:32.6 21:32.6
5 Jacob Wilson 270 35 24 22:16.4 22:16.4
6 Jason Gannone 261 38 38 23:33.4 23:33.4
7 Jeffrey Cline 125 36 43 23:56.1 23:56.1
8 David Talley 796 35 53 24:37.8 24:37.8
9 Eric Shields 285 36 62 25:43.5 25:43.5
10 Mario Chavez 771 39 177 31:27.2 31:27.2
11 Taylor Marshall 206 35 185 31:39.5 31:39.5
12 Kenji Rhodes 504 37 271 36:02.4 36:02.4
13 Matt Looney 779 39 300 38:01.3 38:01.3
14 Robert Mouser 736 35 365 41:26.6 41:26.6
15 Chris Lane 132 39 514 52:58.0 52:58.0
16 Robert*** Mitchell 392 36 546 54:28.3 54:28.3
17 Patrick Hall 302 36 586 58:15.6 58:15.6
18 Steve Travis 333 36 626 1:16:54.0 1:16:54.0
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Tim Tharpe 309 43 4 18:08.4 18:08.4
2 Bryan Cummins 112 43 11 20:50.1 20:50.1
3 Daniel Hinton 571 42 18 21:35.8 21:35.8
4 Daniel Stumph 135 41 20 21:59.0 21:59.0
5 John Otto 317 40 31 22:36.2 22:36.2
6 Brent Elliott 159 42 73 26:33.3 26:33.3
7 Anthony Gill 802 42 103 27:58.9 27:58.9
8 Billy Counts 362 42 142 29:47.7 29:47.7
9 Jonathan*** Edmonds 648 40 151 30:04.1 30:04.1
10 Oscar Savcedo 821 42 162 30:54.2 30:54.2
11 Matt Cole 239 43 170 31:13.5 31:13.5
12 DAVID*** DOOLEY 652 40 239 34:42.8 34:42.8
13 Mike Smith 580 43 243 35:01.7 35:01.7
14 El Sayre 167 42 251 35:15.1 35:15.1
15 Bowen Hockensmith 176 44 284 37:02.4 37:02.4
16 Jason Cunningham 338 43 311 38:22.7 38:22.7
17 Craig Foley 486 44 372 41:52.9 41:52.9
18 James Bailey 815 43 380 42:45.3 42:45.3
19 Clark Gambrel 232 41 391 43:24.4 43:24.4
20 Gary*** Brunette 368 43 435 46:26.3 46:26.3
21 Kiran Kakumani 541 42 461 49:09.6 49:09.6
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Scott Buser 776 49 3 17:28.2 17:28.2
2 Brian Faul 312 49 35 23:18.8 23:18.8
3 Jason Dunn 569 46 36 23:25.3 23:25.3
4 Todd Ritter 329 47 51 24:16.3 24:16.3
5 Charles Berlin 106 47 54 24:49.0 24:49.0
6 Joel Redding 542 48 63 25:44.3 25:44.3
7 Doug Eades 560 48 66 25:54.7 25:54.7
8 Dan Allen 693 46 114 28:31.8 28:31.8
9 Michael Smithson 345 46 133 29:26.9 29:26.9
10 Anthony Kelly 139 46 140 29:46.9 29:46.9
11 Curt*** Cunningham 433 48 189 31:55.3 31:55.3
12 Keith McDowell 137 46 195 32:29.8 32:29.8
13 Jonathan*** Lott Sr 708 46 261 35:28.6 35:28.6
14 Kevin Martin 586 49 386 42:52.4 42:52.4
15 Thomas Jones 160 45 403 44:02.0 44:02.0
16 Harold Gitay 689 46 456 49:02.9 49:02.9
17 Corey L.*** Bellamy, Sr. 297 47 606 1:00:27.6 1:00:27.6
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Steve Samples 632 53 40 23:40.8 23:40.8
2 Danny Shelley 349 53 42 23:49.9 23:49.9
3 Brenn Combs 223 50 47 23:58.6 23:58.6
4 Buff Bradley 797 52 56 24:56.1 24:56.1
5 David Powell 696 51 57 24:58.5 24:58.5
6 Kent Whitworth 627 53 67 25:59.4 25:59.4
7 Nasby Stroop 220 51 112 28:24.9 28:24.9
8 Ken Sperry 197 52 115 28:33.7 28:33.7
9 Scott Rollins 130 52 171 31:14.7 31:14.7
10 Clay Hulette 179 54 291 37:31.3 37:31.3
11 Scott Osborn 452 50 430 45:55.8 45:55.8
12 Bob*** Amato 621 51 443 47:03.7 47:03.7
13 Ray Baldwin 172 53 543 54:22.9 54:22.9
14 Ken*** Peabody 673 50 566 55:45.4 55:45.4
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Randy McDowell 774 59 6 18:41.8 18:41.8
2 Kenneth Maier 658 56 7 19:25.4 19:25.4
3 Jimmy Brannon 818 55 39 23:39.5 23:39.5
4 Mike Kindred 254 58 145 29:55.8 29:55.8
5 Dennis Bochantin 639 59 202 32:51.8 32:51.8
6 Greg Barnes 107 56 219 33:28.4 33:28.4
7 Michael Brewer 448 55 290 37:28.4 37:28.4
8 David Semones 185 56 328 39:24.3 39:24.3
9 Steve Coffey 425 56 474 50:04.0 50:04.0
10 James Nieman 257 59 572 55:59.5 55:59.5
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 John Unger 698 60 28 22:28.5 22:28.5
2 Robert Cornett 803 62 216 33:25.1 33:25.1
3 Robert Lewis 274 62 373 42:03.5 42:03.5
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Larry Weigel 406 65 74 26:43.2 26:43.2
2 Michael Moran 807 69 118 28:41.3 28:41.3
3 Murray Cleveland 123 67 146 29:56.0 29:56.0
4 Marvin Todd 628 65 217 33:25.9 33:25.9
5 Kerry Prather 265 65 223 33:41.7 33:41.7
6 Charles Moore 326 69 276 36:28.8 36:28.8
7 Simeon Davies 299 67 394 43:30.7 43:30.7
8 Tom*** Cockley 303 65 567 55:46.1 55:46.1
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Raymond Hines 284 77 364 41:22.0 41:22.0
2 Leo McMillen 168 79 433 46:25.0 46:25.0
3 Jamill*** Dean 715 76 563 55:41.2 55:41.2