11th Annual Pro.Active 5K

Overall Finish List

April 21, 2017


Licensed to FMTiming - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/24/2017 11:14 PM


Mixed 99 & Under 5000 Meter Run

Place
Comp#
Name
Age
Team
Time
1 1488 Pulliam, Brandon M25 Unattached 17:51.93
2 834 Ellis, Justin M27 Unattached 18:50.77
3 2509 Maier, Kenneth M57 Unattached 19:34.75
4 2578 Shaw, Merrit M15 Second Street School 19:52.02
5 1296 Jenkins, John-Austin M28 Peaks Mill Elementary 20:47.89
6 1313 Goodpaster, Nathan M14 Bondurant Middle School 21:08.97
7 1387 Harville, Matt M38 Bridgeport Elemenatry 21:14.26
8 1397 Yocum, Sam M14 Second Street School 21:17.64
9 1329 Hinton, Daniel M43 Unattached 21:24.23
10 2505 Carter, Joseph M39 Peaks Mill Elementary 21:36.84
11 1315 Gillion, Makena W14 Bondurant Middle School 21:38.67
12 882 Bradley, Jett W13 Bondurant Middle School 21:48.29
13 858 Stumph, Daniel M42 Unattached 21:48.36
14 828 Unger, John M61 Unattached 21:55.64
15 1226 Tope, Chinmay M12 Bondurant Middle School 22:16.20
16 1242 Campbell, Emma W12 Bondurant Middle School 22:19.20
17 202 Michels, Adam M34 Unattached 22:33.01
18 2569 Wasson, Jett M15 Unattached 22:35.94
19 10 Shields, Eric M37 Western Hills High School 22:36.48
20 2579 Meyer, Roberta W53 Unattached 22:38.84
21 1239 Eades, Doug M49 Bondurant Middle School 22:41.85
22 1240 Eades, Jon Cameron M11 Bondurant Middle School 23:11.48
23 1470 Devers, Brian M40 Collins Lane Elementary 23:28.31
24 1395 Rusconi, Jane W51 Unattached 23:31.79
25 1133 Moreira, Carlos M49 Unattached 23:59.68
26 838 Jones, Matthias M11 Bridgeport Elemenatry 24:11.49
27 1335 Powell, Easton M9 Peaks Mill Elementary 24:13.97
28 2503 Skaggs, Eric M31 Unattached 24:14.37
29 1321 Green, Cody** M11 Bridgeport Elemenatry 24:22.42
30 2536 Burgin, Sarah W36 Unattached 24:24.76
31 1499 Gorman, Daniel M56 Unattached 24:26.33
32 1355 Stigers, Ethan M14 Second Street School 24:27.44
33 2571 Alvis, Kate W10 Unattached 24:28.41
34 1331 Cracraft, Bo M40 Collins Lane Elementary 24:47.81
35 853 Stroop, Robert M24 Unattached 24:59.99
36 839 Jones, Sara W14 Bondurant Middle School 25:18.49
37 1206 Meyer, Eric M23 Unattached 25:23.30
38 885 Mitchell, Bella W14 Unattached 25:27.23
39 2537 Anthony, Ellyn W29 Unattached 25:29.33
40 1284 Hockensmith, Shelby W20 Unattached 25:31.17
41 200 Boyd, Amber W33 Unattached 25:32.21
42 1349 Taylor, Sadie W18 Western Hills High School 25:32.25
43 875 Hokanson, Shawn M52 Unattached 25:37.59
44 1398 Gill, Ben M41 Capital Day School 25:38.75
45 1356 Thomas, Joel M36 Collins Lane Elementary 25:46.46
46 2572 Alvis, Ryder M16 Unattached 25:52.17
47 1156 Kiper, Emmanuel M29 Unattached 25:52.62
48 886 Mitchell, Rodney M38 Unattached 26:00.42
49 2585 Hall, Mason M16 Unattached 26:13.15
50 1388 Harville, Lillian W11 Bridgeport Elemenatry 26:14.88
51 2564 Holbrook, Tim M55 Unattached 26:18.10
52 856 Curtis, Becky W28 Unattached 26:19.88
53 870 Amato, Mary Grace. W21 Good Shepherd School 26:23.30
54 2582 Wallace, Mary W46 Unattached 26:23.54
55 1293 Semones, John David M57 Unattached 26:32.81
56 1258 Black, Saber M24 Peaks Mill Elementary 26:33.48
57 824 Combs, Brenn M51 Unattached 26:34.93
58 2550 Mann, David M28 Unattached 26:35.52
59 1253 Murphy, Gavin M8 Bridgeport Elemenatry 26:37.27
60 1208 Jones, Joseph M10 Second Street School 26:37.67
61 1254 Murphy, Ryan M35 Bridgeport Elemenatry 26:37.98
62 1228 Olson, Shelby W24 Unattached 27:06.47
63 2512 Douglas, Bryce M9 Westridge Elementary 27:13.86
64 2510 Wade, Marti W44 Second Street School 27:14.30
65 830 Kelly, Anthony M47 Unattached 27:29.32
66 829 Rogers, Jessica W36 Westridge Elementary 27:30.12
67 884 Shashina, Dianna W30 Unattached 27:55.03
68 1456 Tolliver, O'Mara W12 Second Street School 28:00.44
69 1374 Cheshire, Nolan M10 Second Street School 28:01.42
70 2526 Wainscott, Lillian W9 Second Street School 28:01.95
71 1468 Abney, Helen W10 Second Street School 28:05.75
72 1235 Rayburn, Lori W50 Unattached 28:06.42
73 1484 Wacker, Shelby W23 Unattached 28:06.58
74 1384 Johnson, Logan M23 Unattached 28:06.71
75 2567 Henson, Samantha W22 Unattached 28:09.09
76 1341 Chambers, Paul M29 Unattached 28:11.50
77 2584 Wallace, Laurel W13 Unattached 28:13.97
78 1332 Cracraft, Colby M11 Bondurant Middle School 28:16.30
79 1474 Boswell, William M11 Collins Lane Elementary 28:17.15
80 1294 Sowders, Martha W33 Unattached 28:24.45
81 1180 Virgin, Cayden M13 Second Street School 28:25.33
82 1155 Hockensmith, Eathan M11 Unattached 28:25.45
83 1365 Gillion, Kristin W36 Unattached 28:31.61
84 1390 Spicer, Britney W32 Westridge Elementary 28:31.73
85 1469 Smith, Tim M48 Unattached 28:41.24
86 1399 Ellis, Carter M12 Bridgeport Elemenatry 28:48.02
87 1247 McNulty, Elizabeth W37 Unattached 28:50.23
88 1319 Aldridge, Logan M10 Bridgeport Elemenatry 28:56.09
89 877 Wasson, DJ W46 Unattached 28:59.52
90 2523 Pritchett, Allex M14 Second Street School 29:02.03
91 1373 Starkey, Maddie W9 Second Street School 29:04.42
92 2522 Miklavcic, Emily W9 Second Street School 29:04.43
93 2545 Gaines, Drew M9 Second Street School 29:05.73
94 1452 Shaw, Sawyier W11 Second Street School 29:09.50
95 1243 Riddell, Holland W10 Collins Lane Elementary 29:12.05
96 1447 Lantz, Charles M13 Second Street School 29:15.30
97 1375 Bishop, Jaina W10 Second Street School 29:15.71
98 1451 Gregory, Kennedy W11 Second Street School 29:16.03
99 244 Hickman, Tonia W48 Westridge Elementary 29:18.64
100 1500 Norman, katherine W11 Second Street School 29:27.84
101 1411 Ballantyne, Lily W9 Good Shepherd School 29:29.12
102 1435 Williams, Alden M7 Collins Lane Elementary 29:30.71
103 1169 Dodds, Alyssa** W21 Unattached 29:30.76
104 83 Hulette, Brittany W27 Unattached 29:33.40
105 1372 Starkey, Stephanie W36 Second Street School 29:38.56
106 1283 Hockensmith, Lee Ann W42 Unattached 29:43.51
107 1409 Gillis, Riley W13 Elkhorn Middle School 29:53.20
108 1257 Black, Autumn W25 Peaks Mill Elementary 30:10.05
109 1334 Powell, Caroline W46 Peaks Mill Elementary 30:15.02
110 1413 Ballantyne, Emily W20 Good Shepherd School 30:16.41
111 1135 Raisler, Carla W40 Unattached 30:18.03
112 1246 Howard, Kelli W29 Unattached 30:20.85
113 2580 Baute, Penelope W11 Second Street School 30:22.88
114 1157 Lott, Benjamin** M14 Unattached 30:23.38
115 1391 Anglin, Zachary M17 Unattached 30:33.19
116 1462 Frye, Hannah W16 Second Street School 30:36.07
117 1389 Harville, Madelin W7 Bridgeport Elemenatry 30:36.89
118 825 Cleveland, Murray M68 Unattached 30:36.90
119 1467 Wilkerson, Margaret W10 Second Street School 30:43.19
120 1267 McClain, Andrea W49 Collins Lane Elementary 30:50.23
121 1255 Edwards, Sidney W16 Unattached 30:52.19
122 1486 Huckabee, Ashley W27 Unattached 30:57.49
123 1357 Thomas, Megan W28 Collins Lane Elementary 30:57.96
124 861 Ward, Dave M76 Unattached 31:10.22
125 850 Johnson, Melanie W28 Unattached 31:22.55
126 1377 Durr, Adam M24 Collins Lane Elementary 31:45.56
127 823 Wofford, Melinda W43 Unattached 31:51.00
128 2539 Langley-Boaventura, GabrielM14 Second Street School 31:52.18
129 852 Stroop, Nasby M52 Unattached 31:54.45
130 1342 Gaby, Mel W32 Unattached 32:01.28
131 1251 Fint, Mallory W8 Bridgeport Elemenatry 32:22.43
132 1250 Fint, Jessica W35 Bridgeport Elemenatry 32:23.90
133 1178 Thompson, David M7 Unattached 32:24.39
134 1408 Wolfe, Caroline W31 Bridgeport Elemenatry 32:25.29
135 1491 Reed, Emily W14 Bondurant Middle School 32:25.62
136 837 Campbell, Stephanie W45 Bridgeport Elemenatry 32:28.11
137 845 Wooldridge, Jessica W34 Bridgeport Elemenatry 32:28.14
138 2583 Wallace, Ashley W28 Unattached 32:30.67
139 170 Polson, Suzette W41 Unattached 32:34.78
140 1493 Daniel, Shawn M52 Bondurant Middle School 32:36.65
141 2573 Eisiminger, Eric M44 Unattached 32:45.92
142 1400 Winn, Karen W61 Unattached 32:46.36
143 1364 Foody, Terry W69 Unattached 32:50.47
144 848 Morden, Ashley W27 Unattached 32:59.66
145 1194 Dye, Courtney W9 Second Street School 33:13.91
146 1370 Mantor, Abbie W36 Second Street School 33:14.90
147 1369 Mantor, Garrett M36 Second Street School 33:14.93
148 1495 Williams, Carrie W42 Second Street School 33:19.12
149 116 Barnes, Greg M57 Unattached 33:22.69
150 1232 Cirillo, Jesse** M8 Collins Lane Elementary 33:28.31
151 1229 Todd, Marvin M66 Unattached 33:30.86
152 1405 Broussard, Patrece W30 Second Street School 33:36.33
153 2608 Keene, Adrien** M2 Unattached 33:36.86
154 2607 Keene, Charles M29 Unattached 33:37.22
155 1367 Dungan, Sadie W10 Second Street School 33:37.62
156 1461 Marshall, Eli M8 Second Street School 33:41.27
157 1224 Hedden, Katie W37 Collins Lane Elementary 33:41.81
158 1225 Hedden, Quinn W9 Collins Lane Elementary 33:41.98
159 1298 Sherrow, Alex** M10 Peaks Mill Elementary 33:44.60
160 866 Hill, Hailey** W11 Peaks Mill Elementary 33:44.75
161 216 Roberts, Byron** M41 Unattached 34:08.76
162 245 Payton, Carol W71 Westridge Elementary 34:25.95
163 1195 Dye, Summer W8 Second Street School 34:27.37
164 1444 Schoolfield, Hagan M11 Second Street School 34:32.52
165 1473 Boswell, Molly W9 Collins Lane Elementary 34:33.21
166 1472 Looney, Cate W8 Collins Lane Elementary 34:33.25
167 1248 McNulty, Kaitlyn W14 Frankfort High School 34:41.43
168 1371 Mantor, Ryan M10 Second Street School 34:42.06
169 1202 Graves, Faith W9 Peaks Mill Elementary 34:52.32
170 892 Charles, Larkyn** W26 Unattached 34:57.45
171 1347 Amick, Carol W55 Unattached 35:12.34
172 880 Estill, Julie W48 Good Shepherd School 35:16.06
173 1316 Parker, DeNasia W12 Bondurant Middle School 35:33.43
174 855 Stahl, Campbell M11 Second Street School 35:34.08
175 1314 Wilburn, Piper W13 Bondurant Middle School 35:36.55
176 1279 Boyd, Trinity W13 Bondurant Middle School 35:36.71
177 1179 Virgin, Caleb M10 Second Street School 35:41.41
178 2587 Curtis, William M14 Second Street School 35:56.92
179 1168 Pratt, Kingston W3 Unattached 36:02.30
180 1471 Looney, Matt M40 Collins Lane Elementary 36:02.97
181 2589 Fowler, Dorcia W15 Frankfort High School 36:23.25
182 2504 Skaggs, Morgan W31 Unattached 36:25.38
183 833 Moore, Charles M70 Unattached 36:33.86
184 1230 Cirillo, Anna** W7 Collins Lane Elementary 36:38.38
185 2558 Cunningham, Aaron** M24 Second Street School 36:40.01
186 869 Miller, Hannah W12 Elkhorn Middle School 36:42.55
187 2518 White, Deante M8 Peaks Mill Elementary 36:44.89
188 1234 Cirillo, Lili** W7 Collins Lane Elementary 36:45.48
189 1441 Perry, Amaya W12 Second Street School 36:46.22
190 1404 Cunningham, Aiden M8 Second Street School 37:01.11
191 2506 Gaines, Landyn M6 Second Street School 37:01.64
192 2525 Wainscott, Callan M7 Second Street School 37:06.61
193 1323 Steele, Jaydan M13 Unattached 37:09.91
194 1197 Gitau, Harold M47 The Frankfort Christian A 37:11.04
195 1311 Cunningham, Curt M49 Second Street School 37:11.05
196 1450 Smith, Nathan M7 Second Street School 37:17.33
197 835 Arnold, Jules** W47 Unattached 37:21.96
198 1266 McClain, Matthew M11 Collins Lane Elementary 37:22.71
199 2538 Cunningham, Kayley W16 Unattached 37:26.81
200 1271 Lodmell, Anna W12 Bondurant Middle School 37:26.97
201 881 Banks, Bailey M11 Elkhorn Middle School 37:30.28
202 1440 Perkins, Aubrey** W9 Collins Lane Elementary 37:30.82
203 2586 Curtis, Hope M49 Unattached 37:34.42
204 1320 Parr, Elijah M7 Bridgeport Elemenatry 37:52.90
205 1457 McDonald, Logan M6 Second Street School 37:53.68
206 1458 McDonald, Morgan M34 Second Street School 37:53.88
207 1360 Simmons, LeDarrius M9 Elkhorn Elementary 37:55.23
208 1359 Robinson, LaChelle W6 Early Learning Village 37:56.18
209 1394 Johnson, Emma W8 Second Street School 38:00.46
210 1272 Lodmell, John M7 Collins Lane Elementary 38:06.34
211 1245 Mattingly, Laura W52 Unattached 38:11.83
212 150 Fisher, Alexis W15 Frankfort High School 38:22.45
213 1140 Perkins, Trisha W68 Unattached 38:24.46
214 1396 Vance, Wesley M46 Franklin County High Scho 38:26.95
215 1198 Gitau, Lois W8 The Frankfort Christian A 38:35.38
216 1428 Robinson, Zeek M8 Westridge Elementary

38:57.93

217 1466 Wilkerson, Amelia W8 Second Street School

38:58.27

218 1479 Vasudevan, Vasu M46    
219 1203 Graves, Isaac M12 Peaks Mill Elementary

39:10.01

220 1175 Seitz, Misty W45 Unattached

39:21.33

221 1324 Steele, Jeremiah M35 Unattached

39:21.75

222 874 Thomas, Matthew M42 Collins Lane Elementary

39:23.86

223 873 Thomas, Henry M6 Collins Lane Elementary

39:23.99

224 2588 Williams Dobner, Rachael W38 Unattached

39:25.33

225 114 Rodgers, Audie W65 Westridge Elementary

39:28.85

226 1282 Hockensmith II, Bowen M45 Unattached

39:28.93

227 1407 Dunn, Erica W30 Unattached

39:32.79

228 1463 Wright, Faith W10 Second Street School

39:40.48

229 1339 Harrod, Lincoln M8 Collins Lane Elementary

39:50.30

230 1338 Harrod, Elizabeth W38 Collins Lane Elementary

39:50.81

231 1219 Williams, Carrie W33 Unattached

39:52.43

232 1492 Reed, Kyle** M14 Bondurant Middle School

39:57.75

233 275 Welch, Kari W39 Unattached

40:00.68

234 1363 Davenport, Jay M51 Unattached

40:04.04

235 1236 Jones, Joi W48 Unattached

40:13.19

236 897 Harrod, Adriel** M57 Unattached

40:27.09

237 1449 Williamson, Lucas** M9 Second Street School

40:28.40

238 2507 Gaines, Taylor W9 Second Street School

40:28.51

239 2524 Wainscott, Khaidan M8 Second Street School

40:37.40

240 871 Amato, Bob M52 Good Shepherd School

40:41.53

241 872 Amato, Carmen W50 Good Shepherd School

40:41.62

242 1337 Philpot II, Jonathan M10 Peaks Mill Elementary

40:48.19

243 1392 Brooks, Annika W8 Collins Lane Elementary

40:48.60

244 2547 Robinson, Charlianne W10 Second Street School

40:51.22

245 2514 Games, Mr. M43 Westridge Elementary

41:00.82

246 2513 Games, Cavin M6 Westridge Elementary

41:00.92

247 888 Maina, Ava W9 Second Street School

41:12.87

248 1455 Tolliver, Emmy W10 Second Street School

41:14.09

249 1454 Nelson, Anastacia W10 Second Street School

41:19.68

250 1443 Perry, Talisha W36 Second Street School

41:26.27

251 1406 Robson, Mary Beth W51 Good Shepherd School

41:28.16

252 1273 Lodmell, Lauren W10 Collins Lane Elementary

41:32.02

253 1261 Woo, Alex M48 Collins Lane Elementary

41:32.55

254 1260 Woo, Christina W44 Collins Lane Elementary

41:32.81

255 1439 Perkins, Jennifer** W39 Collins Lane Elementary

41:35.65

256 1362 Smith, Adrian M10 Bridgeport Elemenatry

41:43.80

257 840 Jones, Thomas M46 Bridgeport Elemenatry

41:45.56

258 105 Voisard, Vicki W61 Unattached

42:05.83

259 1288 Johnson, Catherine W29 Unattached

42:06.71

260 1259 Weeks, Jenny W53 Peaks Mill Elementary

42:16.56

261 1200 Gitau, Timothy M12 The Frankfort Christian

42:20.53

262 2563 Roberts, Natalya W11 Peaks Mill Elementary

42:41.87

263 1354 Bales, Kara W39 Unattached

42:46.98

264 1348 Powell, Isabelle W11 Peaks Mill Elementary

42:49.14

265 836 St Andre, Meredith W47 Unattached

42:53.47

266 1318 Watson, Heian M8 Bridgeport Elemenatry

42:56.73

267 1176 Smith, Amber W34 Unattached

43:05.52

268 1182 Virgin, Kailey W12 Second Street School

43:07.05

269 868 Saunders, Leslie W41 Unattached

43:07.94

270 1263 Miller, Sharon W64 Bridgeport Elemenatry 43:14.93
271 1241 Campbell, Charity W37 Bondurant Middle School 43:16.00
272 851 Stroop, Kathy W46 Unattached 43:20.92
273 1185 Winn, Chris M25 Unattached 43:24.46
274 1177 Smith, Zachary M7 Unattached 43:24.55
275 6 Lancaster, Shannon W55 Unattached 43:24.71
276 1481 Quire, Kendall** W9 Peaks Mill Elementary 43:25.69
277 859 Davies, Simeon M68 Good Shepherd School 43:25.93
278 2511 Schoolfield, Hadley W9 Second Street School 43:32.91
279 2543 Anglin, Cora** W9 Second Street School 43:33.17
280 1330 Cracraft, Tara W36 Collins Lane Elementary 43:34.45
281 1333 Cracraft, Kallee** W9 Collins Lane Elementary 43:34.62
282 2609 Vasu, Vidya W9 Unattached 43:34.68
283 844 Norton, Presley** W6 Collins Lane Elementary 43:37.43
284 1483 Frost, Julia W8 Bridgeport Elemenatry 43:44.73
285 1482 Frost, Richard M44 Bridgeport Elemenatry 43:45.55
286 1445 Peters, Reed M7 Second Street School 43:46.17
287 1249 Lane, Chris M40 Unattached 43:46.56
288 1353 Brown, Henry W8 Second Street School 43:49.01
289 1442 Perry, Ava Rose W10 Second Street School 43:54.68
290 2530 Amato, Mary Grace W21 Good Shepherd School 43:57.22
291 1366 Whitely, Mary W69 Unattached 43:59.91
292 1378 Veno, Ashton** W23 Unattached 44:03.99
293 1379 Aldridge, Shelby** W23 Unattached 44:04.18
294 843 Norton, Kennedy** W8 Collins Lane Elementary 44:05.88
295 1270 Lodmell, Abby W5 Collins Lane Elementary 44:09.43
296 1269 Lodmell, Beth W35 Collins Lane Elementary 44:09.46
297 854 Morris, Donna W61 Unattached 44:25.79
298 1415 Spicer, Abbagale W11 Westridge Elementary 44:26.86
299 1325 Steele, Addisyn W10 Unattached 44:26.90
300 1188 Baker, Martha W65 Unattached 44:28.46
301 538 Harney, Linda** W54 Unattached 44:29.23
302 1183 Walker, Billie M25 Second Street School 44:30.17
303 1146 Carter, Laila W5 Unattached 44:30.58
304 1145 Carter, Janiya W4 Unattached 44:31.15
305 894 Frye, Kathy W55 Unattached 44:34.99
306 1361 Smith, Adarian M12 Bondurant Middle School 44:54.37
307 891 Goodpaster, Gabriel M12 Westridge Elementary 44:55.45
308 1158 Lott, Christopher** M12 Unattached 44:57.34
309 2566 Cooper, Stephanie W47 Second Street School 45:08.74
310 1383 Oliver, Molly** W26 Unattached 45:14.08
311 1340 Chambers, Amy W27 Unattached 45:14.08
312 1401 Heath, Jill** W59 Unattached 45:14.23
313 1351 Green, Hallee** W15 Unattached 45:23.58
314 1174 Rose, Ebony W6 Unattached 45:26.20
315 867 Barton, Teresa** W55 Unattached 45:30.47
316 195 Mcmillen, Leo M80 Good Shepherd School 45:31.92
317 2502 Webb, Nate M6 Second Street School 45:35.07
318 2549 Alcorn, Maddex M6 Second Street School 45:35.40
319 1147 Carter Jr., Larry M10 Second Street School 45:37.13
320 1304 Weaver, Kaycen M6 Second Street School 45:37.67
321 2548 Gallegos, Trent M9 Second Street School 45:43.94
322 1160 Lott Sr, Jonathan** M47 Unattached 45:43.94
323 1153 Graves, Ryan M30 Unattached 45:45.36
324 2544 Tillman, Draelen M9 Second Street School 45:47.09
325 1487 Allen, Rylee W10 Unattached 45:52.26
326 898 Huckabee, Christine W49 Unattached 45:52.30
327 863 Gill, Avery Mae W5 Unattached 45:56.00
328 864 Gill, Debbie W48 Unattached 45:56.38
329 865 Gill, Mark M48 Unattached 45:56.47
330 887 Dean, Jamill** M77 Unattached 46:04.47
331 1303 Brown, Shanice W24 Second Street School 46:05.50
332 1301 Jones, Lalen M4 Second Street School 46:05.65
333 2577 Crocker, Cam M6 Second Street School 46:06.50
334 1478 Landers, Steve M50 Unattached 46:18.10
335 1464 Walker, Alexia** W7 Second Street School 46:18.55
336 2501 Webb, Rachelle W36 Second Street School 46:18.88
337 2559 Angola, Sowmya** W30 Collins Lane Elementary 46:20.16
338 1433 Angola, Laasya** W6 Collins Lane Elementary 46:25.98
339 1256 Jones, Lee Ann W59 Unattached 46:28.37
340 1393 Grider, Ann W56 Unattached 46:28.58
341 1217 Jankowski, Delise W55 Unattached 46:31.06
342 1429 Robinson, Layla** W7 Westridge Elementary 46:32.98
343 1286 Hulette, Clay M55 Unattached 46:41.50
344 1287 Hulette, Teresa W50 Unattached 46:41.50
345 846 Beatty, Hope W51 Unattached 46:48.33
346 717 Jobe, Kadin M10 The Frankfort Christian 46:52.55
347 1205 Jones, Akaia W9 Second Street School 47:16.43
348 2575 Franklin, Bella W6 Collins Lane Elementary 47:18.85
349 1381 White, Darius** M11 Elkhorn Middle School 47:24.91
350 650 Jobe, Cassandra W35 The Frankfort Christian 47:27.79
351 241 Liguori, Stacy W41 Unattached 47:29.66
352 1380 Gaston, Damion M11 Elkhorn Middle School 47:34.93
353 140 Jones, Louise W51 Unattached 47:38.91
354 2519 Coleman, Cooper M5 Westridge Elementary 47:51.83
355 1171 Slone, Makinley W15 Westridge Elementary 47:51.87
356 1262 Crosthwaite, Nicole** W30 Bondurant Middle School 47:56.93
357 1227 Crosthwaite, Wes** M44 Bondurant Middle School 47:57.18
358 1201 Graves, Asia** W13 Elkhorn Middle School 47:58.25
359 2561 Keeling, Emily W12 Second Street School 48:00.72
360 1490 Lile, Natalie W47 Bondurant Middle School 48:27.33
361 1410 Ballentyne, Kim W48 Good Shepherd School 48:34.49
362 1412 Ballantyne, John M59 Good Shepherd School 48:34.84
363 1138 Smith, Mike M44 Unattached 48:36.59
364 1136 Redmon, Mark M28 Unattached 48:36.75
365 1136 Redmon, Mark M28 Unattached 48:36.77
366 860 Davies, Wilma W64 Good Shepherd School 49:01.83
367 1268 Case, Lynn W52 Bondurant Middle School 49:02.94
368 1218 Jankowski, Sarah W21 Unattached 49:04.51
369 841 Gary, Ashley** W31 Bondurant Middle School 49:20.18
370 842 Gary, James** M49 Bondurant Middle School 49:21.44
371 879 Gray, Mitzi W53 Unattached 49:22.92
372 1300 Jones, Mia W24 Second Street School 49:25.80
373 1302 Jones, Lakiyah W5 Second Street School 49:30.66
374 1244 Riddell, Susan W45 Collins Lane Elementary 49:47.94
375 1312 Lawson, Betty W53 Bondurant Middle School 50:09.56
376 26 White, Sandy W59 Unattached 50:10.20
377 215 Mitchell, Marilyn W66 Unattached 50:11.26
378 1132 Martin, Kevin M50 Unattached 50:13.65
379 1130 Ledford, Stephanie W40 Unattached 50:14.04
380 857 Rude, Mary W55 Frankfort High School 50:15.00
381 77 Harrod, Justin M30 Peaks Mill Elementary 50:18.29
382 2516 Darnell, Caden M10 Peaks Mill Elementary 50:26.62
383 2568 Masters, Brooklyn W9 Peaks Mill Elementary 50:29.62
384 1431 Callis, Gracie W9 Westridge Elementary 50:30.18
385 1417 Jeffries, Ryleigh W9 Westridge Elementary 50:30.87
386 1143 Lassiter, Mary W52 Good Shepherd School 50:37.57
387 1142 Lassiter, Frank M59 Good Shepherd School 50:38.86
388 2520 Rainer, JaMaya W10 Second Street School 51:04.36
389 1162 McPherson, Eloise W51 Unattached 51:17.01
390 1438 Manning, Sage M9 Peaks Mill Elementary 51:31.98
391 1297 Riley, Ethan M9 Peaks Mill Elementary 51:32.15
392 2515 Callis, Jessica W31 Westridge Elementary 51:34.38
393 1446 Gannone, Anthony M8 Second Street School 51:37.96
394 2560 Keeling, Hannah W10 Second Street School 51:38.67
395 1141 Baker, Madalyn** W20 Unattached 51:39.17
396 832 Domanico, Natalie W49 Unattached 51:51.06
397 1475 Newton, Kevin M53 Unattached 51:52.44
398 1476 Lawrence, Karl** M49 Unattached 51:52.92
399 1252 Morrow, Jennifer W48 Unattached 51:53.87
400 1437 Manning, Quade** M11 Peaks Mill Elementary 51:56.25
401 1436 Manning, Shelly W37 Peaks Mill Elementary 51:59.67
402 1134 Pattie, Terri W60 Unattached 52:03.99
403 1215 Shell, Jessica W10 Elkhorn Elementary 52:06.85
404 1193 Dye, Autumn W6 Second Street School 52:06.86
405 2570 Eades, Michael M7 Collins Lane Elementary 52:31.25
406 1289 Jones, Eve Ann W31 Unattached 52:31.29
407 1434 Lynch, Bill M51 Unattached 52:35.87
408 1144 Bush, Larrissa W10 Second Street School 52:42.15
409 1173 Robinson, Amyah W10 Second Street School 52:43.13
410 2531 Green, Tommy M59 Second Street School 52:45.17
411 1459 Olivarez, Hallie W12 Second Street School 52:46.63
412 1460 Olivarez, Yareni W5 Second Street School 52:49.71
413 1167 Owens, Ciarah W16 Unattached 52:56.02
414 1223 Hedden, Ava W9 Collins Lane Elementary 52:57.34
415 2532 Dickerson, Dana W27 Second Street School 52:57.49
416 2542 Stigers, Leslie** W47 Second Street School 52:58.21
417 1382 Wilkins, Angela W46 Unattached 53:02.86
418 1181 Virgin, Christina W32 Second Street School 53:06.39
419 1214 Hulette, Ryan** M9 Unattached 53:14.34
420 2610 Effron, Lilly W12 Unattached 53:23.50
421 2557 Aubrey, Christen W20 Second Street School 53:28.30
422 1489 James, Lindsay W26 Second Street School 53:28.54
423 2581 Rose, Billy James M9 Peaks Mill Elementary 53:32.91
424 1210 Young, Ann Hadley** W3 Westridge Elementary 53:36.74
425 1209 Young, Kimberly W33 Westridge Elementary 53:43.14
426 1432 Young, Brooks** M6 Westridge Elementary 53:48.40
427 2528 Smith, Patricia W51 Second Street School 53:55.73
428 1238 Zeigler, Melissa W44 Unattached 53:58.80
429 2565 Zeigler, Judy W66 Unattached 53:58.83
430 30 Unger, Leesa W31 Unattached 53:59.77
431 24 Rome, Sara W31 Unattached 53:59.82
432 1170 Jones, Maureen W32 Good Shepherd School 54:00.31
433 1376 Norman, Alysia W23 Unattached 54:00.78
434 1423 Bush, Dana W8 Westridge Elementary 54:19.12
435 1190 Wallace, Victoria** W24 Unattached 54:21.41
436 1187 Cook, Karen** W65 Unattached 54:22.53
437 1189 Wallace, Trina** W59 Unattached 54:22.57
438 2540 Bush, Adrienne W37 Unattached 54:31.94
439 1386 Harville, Lindsay W36 Bridgeport Elemenatry 54:40.02
440 1385 Taylor, Gordon M84 Bridgeport Elemenatry 54:40.37
441 351 Harrod, Marvin M56 Peaks Mill Elementary 54:55.67
442 1322 Steele, Emene M12 Unattached 55:11.39
443 1418 Simpson, Blake** M7 Westridge Elementary 55:15.69
444 1291 Quire, Billy** M59 Unattached 55:23.16
445 1403 Moore, Jennifer W34 Bridgeport Elemenatry 55:27.38
446 1402 Rhodes, AmaRyah W11 Bridgeport Elemenatry 55:27.40
447 1465 Wilkerson, Charlotte W6 Second Street School 55:31.48
448 1368 Mantor, Leigha W9 Second Street School 55:31.72
449 1233 Cirillo, Johnathan** M6 Collins Lane Elementary 55:33.61
450 1237 Tilley, Heather W26 Unattached 55:37.63
451 2521 Morgan, Nakhia W10 Second Street School 55:46.62
452 1207 Jones, Amiyah W11 Second Street School 55:51.38
453 1290 Moore, Julie** W45 Unattached 56:20.40
454 1292 Quire, Lavernna** W56 Unattached 56:20.42
455 1172 Robinson, Amber W36 Second Street School 56:49.66
456 2541 Tillman, Megan W37 Second Street School 56:51.35
457 1231 Cirillo, April** W33 Collins Lane Elementary 56:53.16
458 2611 Bush, Melissa W40 Unattached 56:55.35
459 1306 Carter, Joseph M7 Second Street School 56:57.96
460 1344 McQuilliam, Judy** W66 Peaks Mill Elementary 57:03.67
461 1346 Jenkins, Ashley W30 Peaks Mill Elementary 57:03.71
462 1345 McQuilliam, Charles** M60 Peaks Mill Elementary 57:05.04
463 1494 Judy, Misty W44 Collins Lane Elementary 57:06.58
464 862 Snelling, Lee** W53 Unattached 57:07.05
465 878 Walpert, Jennifer** W53 Unattached 57:07.08
466 1216 Tillman, Natasha** W14 Elkhorn Middle School 57:22.41
467 889 Brown, Katie W71 Unattached 57:22.68
468 1139 Virmani, Ashish** M37 Unattached 57:23.01
469 1416 Rogers, Logan M11 Westridge Elementary 57:29.24
470 1414 Spicer, Payton M11 Westridge Elementary 57:29.41
471 1424 Robinson, Amos** M4 Westridge Elementary 58:06.89
472 1426 Robinson, Abby W33 Westridge Elementary 58:21.57
473 1425 Robinson, Gideon** M3 Westridge Elementary 58:23.31
474 2562 Keeling, Trevor M7 Second Street School 58:28.33
475 2576 McKone, Katie W33 Unattached 58:38.97
476 1498 Brooks, Rhonda W47 Second Street School 59:44.52
477 1310 Cunningham, Marcia W48 Second Street School 59:44.54
478 1196 Gitau, Eunice W46 The Frankfort Christian 1:00:06.00
479 1161 McGuire, Kimberly W30 Unattached 1:00:06.03
480 1222 Jobe, Thomas M67 The Frankfort Christian 1:00:21.52
481 1221 Jobe, Lucinda W63 The Frankfort Christian 1:00:21.52
482 1220 Day, Katherine** W65 Unattached 1:00:39.37
483 1192 Doss, Shonda W46 Second Street School 1:00:43.38
484 1204 Graves, Michelle W37 Peaks Mill Elementary 1:00:43.44
485 826 Harrod, Lillian W7 Peaks Mill Elementary 1:01:36.05
486 827 Harrod, Shelly W29 Peaks Mill Elementary 1:03:08.33
487 352 Harrod, Susan W52 Peaks Mill lementary 1:03:18.40
488 1281 Cline, Andrea W36 Unattached 1:05:30.99
489 1280 Baldwin, Brenda W56 Unattached 1:05:31.29